SAMBATA 17.10.2020            
ORA 13.00 / sala IDM (sector B)            
ALINA ORLANDA            
 
CONSTRUCTORUL            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE FRAME-uri / joc incomplet REZULTAT IND.
1 OREZEANU TEODOR 170 202 166 191 169 180 1078 6.00 179.67 1
2 UDUDEC IOAN 181 189 175 145 197 167 1054 6.00 175.67 0
3 ITU EUGEN 179 195 195 170 184 171 1094 6.00 182.33 0
4 PAVEL MIHAI-ROBERT 190 197 198 184 235 197 1201 6.00 200.17 1
5 PAVEL VIOREL 188 187 158 167 211 208 1119 6.00 186.50 0
6 TARASE MARCEL 257 180 194 196 206 170 1203 6.00 200.50 1
7 0 0.00 0.00
8 0 0.00 0.00
Total echipă 1165 1150 1086 1053 1202 1093 0 6749 36 187.47 3
 
VINCI            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE FRAME-uri / joc incomplet REZULTAT IND.
1 BUGA COSMIN 177 167 27 371 2.30 161.30 3 0
2 BABICIU OCTAVIAN 169 229 188 204 198 160 1148 6.00 191.33 1
3 DEACONU GABRIEL 180 236 221 246 230 182 1295 6.00 215.83 1
4 PIROS LAURA 203 201 151 189 160 170 48 1122 6.00 187.00 0
5 PIROS VALENTIN 182 175 233 195 181 181 1147 6.00 191.17 1
6 ENE PATRICIA 159 188 161 170 186 182 48 1094 6.00 182.33 0
7 GEANTA CIPRIAN 122 186 192 188 688 3.70 185.95 7
8 0 0.00 0.00
Total echipă 1070 1196 1103 1190 1147 1063 96 6865 36.00 190.69 3
SAMBATA 17.10.2020            
ORA 16.30 / sala IDM (sector B)            
ALINA ORLANDA            
 
BOWLING M. CIUC            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE FRAME-uri / joc incomplet REZULTAT IND.
1 MOLNAR ATTILA 134 183 155 472 3.00 157.33 0
2 RAKOSI SEIWARTH-ZOLTAN 161 151 194 180 159 177 1022 6.00 170.33 0
3 TANKO IMRE 189 156 180 183 171 146 1025 6.00 170.83 0
4 VARDO OLIVER-ROBERT 185 192 168 169 178 205 1097 6.00 182.83 0
5 VASS ARPAD 171 152 183 170 137 182 995 6.00 165.83 0
6 MATYAS KALMAN 120 141 209 193 197 188 1048 6.00 174.67 0
7 IOANCE VALENTIN 188 160 191 539 3.00 179.67
8 0 0.00 0.00
Total echipă 960 975 1089 1083 1002 1089 6198 36 172.17 0
 
PBM1            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE FRAME-uri / joc incomplet REZULTAT IND.
1 STAN ONU LIVIU 198 171 189 210 182 203 . 1153 6.00 192.17 1
2 TUFAN MIHAI 179 160 193 176 196 157 1061 6.00 176.83 1
3 NAGHI FLORENTINA 171 180 171 169 173 195 48 1107 6.00 184.50 1
4 PISALTU ROXANA 220 150 178 188 230 201 48 1215 6.00 202.50 1
5 CHITU MIHAI-ADRIAN 179 198 165 172 238 216 1168 6.00 194.67 1
6 IONESCU DRAGOS 166 182 257 225 184 201 1215 6.00 202.50 1
7 0 0.00 0.00
8 0 0.00 0.00
Total echipă 1113 1041 1153 1140 1203 1173 96 6919 36 192.19 6
DUMINICA 18.10.2020            
ORA 13.00 / sala IDM (sector B)            
            
 
BOBOWLING            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE FRAME-uri / joc incomplet REZULTAT IND.
1 GABOR CSABA 151 55 206 1.40 147.14 4 0
2 TOTH GEZA 144 237 238 215 197 209 1240 6.00 206.67 1
3 SUCIU ROLAND 180 224 162 171 172 193 1102 6.00 183.67 0
4 RETY CSABA 166 201 204 152 184 197 1104 6.00 184.00 0
5 SILYE LEVENTE 186 162 180 194 162 161 1045 6.00 174.17 0
6 KELEMEN GEZA 160 176 197 162 695 4.00 173.75
7 LORINCZ JOZSEF 106 140 197 215 197 855 4.60 185.87 6
8 SABO ZOLT 173 201 374 2.00 187.00
Total echipă 987 1161 1121 1091 1103 1158 0 6621 36 183.92 1
 
SEPTIMIA            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE FRAME-uri / joc incomplet REZULTAT IND.
1 SOOS DORA 171 211 204 201 182 188 96 1253 6.00 208.83 1
2 GRAPA LEVENTE 189 184 178 174 162 213 1100 6.00 183.33 0
3 VERZAR TAMAS 155 148 185 172 169 191 96 1116 6.00 186.00 1
4 KACSO ISTVAN 199 200 226 215 179 191 1210 6.00 201.67 1
5 KARAMAN IBOLYA 211 159 189 245 176 171 48 1199 6.00 199.83 1
6 VERZAR LORANT 171 226 187 170 158 172 1084 6.00 180.67 1
7 KARAMAIN GEZA 0 0.00 0.00
8 KACSO BALAS 0 0.00 0.00
Total echipă 1096 1128 1169 1177 1026 1126 240 6962 36 193.39 5
DUMINICA 18.10.2020            
ORA 16.30 / sala IDM (sector B)            
ALINA ORLANDA            
 
IDM            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE FRAME-uri / joc incomplet REZULTAT IND.
1 PARASCHIV LUCIAN 209 211 187 233 205 215 1260 6.00 210.00 1
2 POPA VICTOR 169 245 206 159 174 181 1134 6.00 189.00 0
3 CRACIUN OCTAVIAN 256 202 224 201 216 179 1278 6.00 213.00 1
4 BALAN MARIUS 223 203 246 300 214 222 1408 6.00 234.67 1
5 ORLANDA MARTIN-DAVID 180 229 211 208 190 190 1208 6.00 201.33 1
6 GAGENOIU ROMEO 236 235 268 229 234 182 1384 6.00 230.67 1
7 0 0.00 0.00
8 0 0.00 0.00
Total echipă 1273 1325 1342 1330 1233 1169 0 7672 36 213.11 5
 
SPLIT            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE FRAME-uri / joc incomplet REZULTAT IND.
1 ARCUSI SEBASTIAN 188 162 236 212 210 179 1187 6.00 197.83 0
2 ARBANAS ALEXANDRU 245 213 203 211 176 211 1259 6.00 209.83 1
3 FRATILA GEORGE 192 131 188 156 667 4.00 166.75 0
4 DUMITRASCU VICTOR 266 197 201 233 214 195 1306 6.00 217.67 0
5 LUNGU RAZVAN 187 192 162 189 226 203 1159 6.00 193.17 0
6 GHEORGHE FLORIN 209 168 234 259 179 210 1259 6.00 209.83 0
7 FELIU CEZAR 175 159 16 350 2.00 175.00
8 0 0.00 0.00
Total echipă 1287 1063 1224 1260 1180 1157 16 7187 36 199.64 1