SAMBATA 22.05.2021            
ORA 13.00 / sala IDM (sector B)            
GAGENOIU ROMEO            
 
PBM 1            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE FRAME-uri / joc incomplet REZULTAT IND.
1 STAN ONU LIVIU 204 212 173 198 188 190 1165 6,00 194,17 1
2 TUFAN MIHAI 168 198 193 214 221 157 1151 6,00 191,83 1
3 NAGHI FLORENTINA 225 189 169 194 169 193 48 1187 6,00 197,83 1
4 LACATUSU DANIELA 164 159 135 23 481 2,90 165,86 9 0
5 PISALTU ROXANA 204 201 201 162 184 179 48 1179 6,00 196,50 1
6 IONESCU DRAGOS 165 182 162 171 179 204 1063 6,00 177,17 1
7 CHITU MIHAI 9 154 98 261 2,00 130,50
8 DINU STAN DAN 19 163 182 1,10 165,45 1
Total echipă 1130 1141 1042 1093 1058 1086 119 6669 36 185,25 5
 
CONSTRUCTORUL            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE FRAME-uri / joc incomplet REZULTAT IND.
1 PAVEL VIOREL 150 169 180 147 212 142 1000 6,00 166,67 0
2 UDUDEC IOAN 181 140 152 82 555 3,60 154,17 6 0
3 DOGARU LUMINITA 160 151 194 215 161 184 48 1113 6,00 185,50 0
4 ANTIMIRESCU CATALIN 190 165 189 178 214 169 1105 6,00 184,17 1
5 TARASE MARCEL 184 189 189 190 225 201 1178 6,00 196,33 0
6 OREZEANU TEODORU 216 129 164 193 157 193 1052 6,00 175,33 0
7 BABU DANUT 66 146 158 370 2,40 154,17 4
8 0 0,00 0,00
Total echipă 1081 943 1068 1071 1115 1047 48 6373 36 177,03 1
DUMINICA 23.05.2021            
ORA 13.00 / sala IDM (sector B)            
ORLANDA ALINA            
 
REINVENT            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE FRAME-uri / joc incomplet REZULTAT IND.
1 BUSURICU GEORGE 179 160 192 152 683 4,00 170,75 0
2 GHEORGHIU CRISTIAN 154 183 217 164 142 205 1065 6,00 177,50 0
3 ACATRINI ANA 158 169 94 20 441 2,60 169,62 6 1
4 RISCO BOBY VASILE 143 204 194 223 174 194 1132 6,00 188,67 1
5 PITICARIU MARIUS 222 209 235 257 206 201 1330 6,00 221,67 1
6 GHEORGHIU MARIUS 180 151 200 215 187 188 1121 6,00 186,83 0
7 ARCUSI SEBASTIAN 67 170 217 182 636 3,40 187,06 4
8 NITU RAZVAN 226 196 422 2,00 211,00
Total echipă 1036 1076 1199 1181 1152 1166 20 6830 36 189,72 3
 
LAKE VIEW            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE FRAME-uri / joc incomplet REZULTAT IND.
1 FATU VALENTIN 177 300 201 254 182 174 1288 6,00 214,67 1
2 DRAGHIA FLORIN 174 220 145 194 182 184 1099 6,00 183,17 1
3 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA 189 177 140 24 530 3,00 176,67 0
4 ANTIMIRESCU CORNEL 210 169 173 226 182 169 1129 6,00 188,17 0
5 IOANCEA ION 225 204 171 194 189 192 1175 6,00 195,83 0
6 GHEORGHE CATALIN 245 225 147 235 266 206 1324 6,00 220,67 1
7 MAZILU CRISTIAN 128 94 222 1,70 130,59 7
8 DUMITRASCU DANIEL 68 182 250 1,30 192,31 3
Total echipă 1220 1295 977 1231 1163 1107 24 7017 36 194,92 3
DUMINICA 23.05.2021            
ORA 16.00 / sala IDM (sector B)            
ORLANDA ALINA            
 
IDM            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE FRAME-uri / joc incomplet REZULTAT IND.
1 GAGENOIU ROMEO 182 266 219 218 208 236 1329 6,00 221,50 1
2 IONESCU MIHAI 188 236 218 156 242 186 1226 6,00 204,33 1
3 PARASCHIV LUCIAN 213 243 157 211 235 225 1284 6,00 214,00 1
4 POPA VICTOR 199 182 202 201 219 218 1221 6,00 203,50 1
5 ENCULESCU DIANA 175 137 16 328 2,00 164,00 1
6 CRACIUN OCTAVIAN 207 227 279 225 191 214 1343 6,00 223,83 1
7 BALAN MARIUS 192 213 184 235 824 4,00 206,00
8 0 0,00 0,00
Total echipă 1164 1291 1267 1224 1279 1314 16 7555 36 209,86 6
 
VINCI            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE FRAME-uri / joc incomplet REZULTAT IND.
1 FLESERIU LAURENTIU 169 142 188 169 668 4,00 167,00 0
2 DEACONU GABRIEL 199 210 221 203 201 182 1216 6,00 202,67 0
3 GEANTA CIPRIAN 225 176 162 181 149 203 1096 6,00 182,67 0
4 PIROS LAURA 168 210 211 232 169 150 48 1188 6,00 198,00 0
5 MARINESCU CRISTIAN 196 202 219 181 181 173 1152 6,00 192,00 0
6 BUCA BOGDAN 138 8 146 1,10 132,73 1 0
7 PIROS VALENTIN 259 279 218 267 164 1187 4,90 242,24 9
8 BABICIU OCTAVIAN 151 212 363 2,00 181,50
Total echipă 1095 1207 1280 1184 1118 1084 48 7016 36 194,89 0
SAMBATA 10.07.2021            
ORA 13.00 / sala IDM (sector B)            
GAGENOIU ROMEO            
 
SPLIT            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE FRAME-uri / joc incomplet REZULTAT IND.
1 ITU EUGEN 184 202 233 170 149 168 1106 6,00 184,33 0
2 DUMITRASCU VICTOR 256 224 196 211 192 169 1248 6,00 208,00 1
3 STANCIU ANDREI 146 146 180 202 216 183 1073 6,00 178,83 0
4 ARBANAS ALEXANDRU 179 190 227 198 193 209 1196 6,00 199,33 1
5 FRATILA GEORGE 189 147 152 202 193 204 1087 6,00 181,17 0
6 GHEORGHE FLORIN 201 219 201 179 206 259 1265 6,00 210,83 1
7 0 0,00 0,00
8 0 0,00 0,00
Total echipă 1155 1128 1189 1162 1149 1192 0 6975 36 193,75 3
 
SEPTIMIA            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE FRAME-uri / joc incomplet REZULTAT IND.
1 MALNASI DAVID 165 185 224 168 215 147 48 1152 6,00 192,00 1
2 VERZAR LORANT 180 164 212 138 694 4,00 173,50 0
3 SOOS DORA 145 181 154 193 178 210 96 1157 6,00 192,83 1
4 VERZAR TAMAS 189 162 155 167 181 215 48 1117 6,00 186,17 0
5 KACSO ISTVAN 188 179 187 180 194 188 1116 6,00 186,00 1
6 KARAMAN IBOLYA 213 196 212 202 169 150 48 1190 6,00 198,33 0
7 GRAPA LEVENTE 204 177 381 2,00 190,50
8 0 0,00 0,00
Total echipă 1080 1067 1144 1048 1141 1087 240 6807 36 189,08 3