Vineri 02.10.2020 ora 16.30           
Arbitru: GAGENOIU ROMEO           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 SOOS DORA AF 227 208 143 169 212 172 1131 188.50 6
2 ITU EUGEN AMS 196 182 216 188 159 168 1109 184.83 6
3 PARASCHIV LUCIAN AM 205 166 182 195 156 177 1081 180.17 6
4 VERZAR TAMAS BM 154 148 199 223 148 202 1074 179.00 6
5 VERZAR LORANT AM 162 177 187 156 159 187 1028 171.33 6
6 SANDU VIOREL BM 123 179 189 185 135 195 1006 167.67 6
7 STANESCU STEFAN BM 140 151 172 147 196 184 990 165.00 6
8 SUBA DRAGOSTIN BMS 147 161 216 138 150 151 963 160.50 6
9 SUBA DANIELA BFS 111 157 151 148 165 153 885 147.50 6
Vineri 02.10.2020 ora 19.00           
Arbitru: GAGENOIU ROMEO           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 GHEORGHE FLORIN AM 154 215 204 257 174 206 1210 201.67 6
2 BĂLAN MARIUS AM 201 188 240 153 219 191 1192 198.67 6
3 DUMITRASCU VICTOR AM 183 170 258 209 166 178 1164 194.00 6
4 PIROS VALENTIN AMS 170 198 188 187 233 170 1146 191.00 6
5 ARBANAS ALEXANDRU AM 227 188 181 184 151 179 1110 185.00 6
6 IONESCU DAN MIHAI AMS 157 200 191 196 169 175 1088 181.33 6
7 ARCUSI SEBASTIAN AM 181 191 155 181 215 138 1061 176.83 6
8 FELIU CEZAR AM 183 146 204 184 156 176 1049 174.83 6
9 BRICIU MARIUS AMS 170 198 188 162 169 143 1030 171.67 6
Sambata 03.10.2020 ora 09.00           
Arbitru: ORLANDA ALINA           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 GAGENOIU ROMEO AM 223 253 193 235 255 234 1393 232.17 6
2 POPA VICTOR AM 152 176 289 202 245 252 1316 219.33 6
3 CRACIUN OCTAVIAN AM 194 209 193 215 211 289 1311 218.50 6
4 ORLANDA DAVID AM 230 192 222 167 188 204 1203 200.50 6
5 TUFAN MIHAI BM 187 196 190 202 176 197 1148 191.33 6
6 STAN ONU LIVIU AM 165 190 165 195 205 189 1109 184.83 6
7 PISALTU ROXANA BF 181 163 131 172 207 196 1050 175.00 6
8 BUCA BOGDAN AM 188 202 135 198 162 160 1045 174.17 6
9 CRACIUN DIANA BF 181 136 170 149 210 152 998 166.33 6
Sambata 03.10.2020 ora 11.30           
Arbitru: ORLANDA ALINA           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 IVANCIU ADRIAN BM 219 186 174 172 170 199 1120 186.67 6
2 HARHAS IONUT BM 156 179 179 224 161 183 1082 180.33 6
3 MIDISAN ADRIAN AM 171 146 170 199 155 195 1036 172.67 6
4 MIHAESCU ANDREI BM 150 203 209 171 146 137 1016 169.33 6
5 HULUBENCU SAMIR AMS 167 189 168 155 200 130 1009 168.17 6
6 COJOCAR SERGIU AM 161 136 221 136 189 140 983 163.83 6
7 PINTILIE COSTEL BM 142 155 131 142 178 220 968 161.33 6
8 CALIN ANDRA BF 149 166 142 173 158 170 958 159.67 6
9 IOAN LIVIU BM 140 151 165 163 153 137 909 151.50 6
Sambata 03.10.2020 ora 14.00           
Arbitru: ITU EUGEN           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 DUMITRASCU DANIEL AMS 181 201 173 187 213 159 1114 185.67 6
2 BUSURICU GEORGE BM 200 189 181 180 176 180 1106 184.33 6
3 ANTIMIRESCU CORNELIU AMS 213 144 185 190 178 180 1090 181.67 6
4 PAVEL VIOREL AMS 200 191 127 169 204 178 1069 178.17 6
5 TIBULEAC MIRELA BF 133 177 184 166 219 150 1029 171.50 6
6 DUMITRASCU GABRIEL AMS 171 150 146 185 134 170 956 159.33 6
7 FLOREA BOGDAN BM 160 168 151 150 137 190 956 159.33 6
8 CIOANA EMIL BM 139 165 181 168 152 140 945 157.50 6
9 NITU DANA BF 157 167 148 144 173 133 922 153.67 6
Sambata 03.10.2020 ora 16.30           
Arbitru: PAVEL VIOREL           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 GHEORGHE CATALIN AMS 214 237 200 246 227 209 1333 222.17 6
2 IOANCEA ION AMS 191 197 189 190 190 167 1124 187.33 6
3 DRAGNIA FLORIN AM 233 160 190 167 165 183 1098 183.00 6
4 BABICIU OCTAVIAN AM 153 156 184 166 175 166 1000 166.67 6
5 MARINESCU CRISTIAN AM 134 170 149 183 158 202 996 166.00 6
6 VLAD OANA AF 167 175 193 166 130 161 992 165.33 6
7 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA AFS 139 162 139 174 170 157 941 156.83 6
8 CAZANGIU VIOLETA BFS 171 120 143 166 159 170 929 154.83 6
9 BIANU FELICIA BFS 136 171 191 152 151 115 916 152.67 6
Duminica 04.10.2020 ora 09.00           
Arbitru: GAGENOIU ROMEO           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 MATYAS KALMAN AM 202 172 216 169 167 186 1112 185.33 6
2 BACILA MANUELA AF 177 173 201 200 190 167 1108 184.67 6
3 ENE PATRISIA AF 188 190 149 203 186 180 1096 182.67 6
4 GHEORGHIU CRISTI BM 202 157 230 158 142 193 1082 180.33 6
5 DAMAR MEHMET BM 164 137 227 201 189 155 1073 178.83 6
6 GEANTA CIPRIAN BM 166 156 190 180 174 188 1054 175.67 6
7 FLESERIU LAURENTIU BM 175 168 163 172 177 185 1040 173.33 6
8 GHEORGHIU MARIUS AM 192 180 182 148 143 151 996 166.00 6
9 TOPOR CRISTIAN BM 136 165 183 185 170 152 991 165.17 6
10 FLESERIU CRISTINA BF 132 174 184 168 179 148 985 164.17 6
11 IONESCU DENISA BFS 156 120 104 128 173 136 817 136.17 6
Duminica 04.10.2020 ora 11.30           
Arbitru: ITU EUGEN           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 PITICARIU MARIUS AM 242 290 200 204 244 206 1386 231.00 6
2 BUGA LAURENTIU BMS 178 165 185 177 160 182 1047 174.50 6
3 ENCULESCU COSTEL BMS 189 158 156 159 173 167 1002 167.00 6
4 ACATRINI ANA MARIA BF 115 183 197 177 148 164 984 164.00 6
5 BUGA ROXANA AF 173 165 139 176 140 163 956 159.33 6
6 GRIL ALFRED BMS 156 168 155 128 145 188 940 156.67 6
7 ENCULESCU TANTICA BFS 141 178 144 169 145 160 937 156.17 6
8 BUGA COSMIN AM 174 109 128 182 174 169 936 156.00 6
9 KACIC GIANI BM 130 137 130 132 137 213 879 146.50 6