Joi 18.02.2021 ora 18.30           
Arbitru: GAGENOIU ROMEO           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 TUFAN MIHAI AM 183 237 213 199 184 180 1196 199,33 6
2 LACATUSU DANIELA AF 225 171 175 233 192 199 1195 199,17 6
3 NAGHI FLORENTINA AF 156 214 179 215 174 189 1127 187,83 6
4 CHITU MIHAI AMS 196 223 182 176 179 154 1110 185,00 6
5 DAMAR MEHMET BM 198 151 175 184 189 187 1084 180,67 6
6 IONESCU DRAGOS AM 148 211 192 158 181 172 1062 177,00 6
7 DRAGOMIR ALEXANDRU AMS 161 196 151 190 193 168 1059 176,50 6
8 MIHAI STEFANIA BFJ1 188 243 168 141 170 142 1052 175,33 6
9 PISALTU ROXANA AF 140 194 222 169 162 162 1049 174,83 6
10 STAN-ONU LIVIU AM 162 156 162 166 208 180 1034 172,33 6
11 STANCU EUGEN BM 173 176 172 198 157 145 1021 170,17 6
12 SANDU VIOREL AM 181 166 157 188 175 136 1003 167,17 6
13 DINU STAN AMS 133 154 184 193 155 169 988 164,67 6
14 MARIN DELIA BFJ1 168 128 148 136 189 143 912 152,00 6
15 IONITA DARIA BFJ1 131 115 117 155 169 142 829 138,17 6
16 COSTACHE ANA BF 107 118 119 76 148 113 681 113,50 6
Vineri 19.02.2021 ora 13.00           
Arbitru: ORLANDA ALINA           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 GHEORGHE NICOLAE AM 247 201 200 212 179 211 1250 208,33 6
2 POPA VICTOR AM 213 192 210 173 188 155 1131 188,50 6
3 STEFAN DANIEL BM 187 210 145 222 171 159 1094 182,33 6
4 FRATILA GEORGE AM 200 152 171 236 173 153 1085 180,83 6
5 SUBA DRAGOSTIN BMS 194 154 194 170 191 179 1082 180,33 6
6 ARBANAS ALEXANDRU AM 218 168 161 199 180 139 1065 177,50 6
7 BRATU MIRCEA BMS 205 201 168 155 163 172 1064 177,33 6
8 SUBA DANIELA BFS 147 157 172 175 147 135 933 155,50 6
9 DUMITRASCU GEANINA AF 190 146 145 106 141 201 929 154,83 6
10 0 0,00 0
11 0 0,00 0
12 0 0,00 0
13 0 0,00 0
14 0 0,00 0
15 0 0,00 0
16 0 0,00 0
Vineri 19.02.2021 ora 15.45           
Arbitru: STAN-ONU LIVIU           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 BALAN MARIUS AM 256 207 174 231 152 279 1299 216,50 6
2 GAGENOIU ROMEO AM 264 182 212 252 195 191 1296 216,00 6
3 IONESCU IOAN AM 222 212 220 249 195 193 1291 215,17 6
4 PARASCHIV LUCIAN AM 223 216 179 227 193 245 1283 213,83 6
5 PITICARIU MARIUS AM 197 140 222 170 234 246 1209 201,50 6
6 TRANDAFIR RADU AMS 224 181 144 201 187 171 1108 184,67 6
7 ORLANDA DAVID AM 156 147 171 191 224 175 1064 177,33 6
8 MOCANU RAZVAN BM 171 188 183 149 207 141 1039 173,17 6
9 TRANDAFIR MIHAI BM 175 211 210 125 150 164 1035 172,50 6
10 NASTASESCU DAN BMS 191 127 180 156 188 158 1000 166,67 6
11 CAZANGIU STEFAN AMS 190 137 183 160 175 147 992 165,33 6
12 MIHAESCU MARIUS BM 160 176 150 162 171 167 986 164,33 6
13 ITU EUGEN AMS 158 130 170 187 140 182 967 161,17 6
14 TRANDAFIR MIHAELA BFS 143 138 175 176 150 159 941 156,83 6
15 CAZANGIU VIOLETA BFS 122 117 121 227 174 145 906 151,00 6
16 ORLANDA ALINA BFS 120 150 116 148 125 155 814 135,67 6
Sambata 20.02.2021 ora 13.00           
Arbitru: GAGENOIU ROMEO           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 IMRE ZALAN BMJ1 243 158 201 168 159 193 1122 187,00 6
2 SOOS DORA AFJ1 160 223 217 179 163 165 1107 184,50 6
3 VERZAR TAMAS BMJ1 196 159 170 185 184 184 1078 179,67 6
4 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA AFS 177 196 203 145 182 170 1073 178,83 6
5 VERZAR LORANT AM 190 173 181 189 179 135 1047 174,50 6
6 KACSO BALAZS BMJ1 155 206 157 187 180 133 1018 169,67 6
7 VASS ARPAD AM 160 157 202 179 148 158 1004 167,33 6
8 MALNASI DAVID BMJ1 165 149 144 216 158 151 983 163,83 6
9 BIANU FELICIA BFS 160 113 155 165 167 151 911 151,83 6
10 BAKOS HUNOR BMJ1 183 141 161 118 149 144 896 149,33 6
11 TOTH NIKOLETT BFJ2 164 124 115 182 124 152 861 143,50 6
12 GEANTA LEVIN BMJ3 106 121 96 132 153 153 761 126,83 6
13 MALNASI DORA BFJ2 106 99 147 103 112 137 704 117,33 6
14 VASS TEKLA BFJ1 118 89 110 112 133 130 692 115,33 6
15 SOMORAI KRISTOF BMJ2 80 91 90 108 114 152 635 105,83 6
16 PAL ALPAR BMJ2 109 117 89 93 109 103 620 103,33 6
Sambata 20.02.2021 ora 15.45           
Arbitru: ORLANDA ALINA           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 CRACIUN OCTAVIAN AM 233 234 196 279 188 215 1345 224,17 6
2 GABOR CSABA AM 147 214 214 224 215 187 1201 200,17 6
3 VLAD OANA AF 169 188 212 202 165 217 1153 192,17 6
4 TOMPEA PETRICA AMS 171 188 214 155 213 172 1113 185,50 6
5 HARHAS IONUT AM 225 182 160 158 178 201 1104 184,00 6
6 CRACIUN DIANA BF 200 192 160 172 169 202 1095 182,50 6
7 TOPOR CRISTIAN AM 153 201 168 204 168 193 1087 181,17 6
8 COJOCAR SERGIU AM 176 129 181 180 203 167 1036 172,67 6
9 BALAZS BECSI MATE BMJ2 156 123 169 166 212 180 1006 167,67 6
10 ENCULESCU TANTICA BFS 144 137 220 182 157 166 1006 167,67 6
11 ENCULESCU COSTEL BMS 157 173 178 181 152 146 987 164,50 6
12 BUSURICU GEORGE AM 160 169 180 117 175 176 977 162,83 6
13 COJOCAR SIMONA BF 167 141 145 155 179 177 964 160,67 6
14 LUNGU SIMION BM 189 153 124 133 141 153 893 148,83 6
15 BUSURICU ROXANA BF 97 130 157 120 154 150 808 134,67 6
16 COJOCAR NIKOLAS BMJ2 78 111 97 100 134 134 654 109,00 6
Sambata 20.02.2021 ora 18.30           
Arbitru: ORLANDA ALINA           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 ARCUSI SEBASTIAN AM 204 188 243 256 207 233 1331 221,83 6
2 DUMITRASCU VICTOR AM 205 154 225 209 204 246 1243 207,17 6
3 LUNGU RAZVAN AM 197 232 151 209 171 217 1177 196,17 6
4 FLOREA BOGDAN BM 230 192 168 180 174 224 1168 194,67 6
5 MINCA MARIAN BMS 180 184 206 148 232 186 1136 189,33 6
6 DOGARU LUMINITA AFS 148 182 187 188 177 178 1060 176,67 6
7 TIBULEAC MIRELA BF 149 181 151 154 189 198 1022 170,33 6
8 VASILIU ROBERT BMS 163 105 127 202 213 184 994 165,67 6
9 NITU DANIELA BF 175 158 165 134 223 135 990 165,00 6
10 PANAITOPULO BOGDAN BM 127 202 183 147 147 167 973 162,17 6
11 OMBAS CRISTIAN BM 169 158 129 190 204 115 965 160,83 6
12 CHISNOIU ANDREEA BF 200 126 167 138 127 196 954 159,00 6
13 CIOANA EMIL BMS 158 168 124 144 142 183 919 153,17 6
14 OROS MARIUS BM 134 163 102 157 156 190 902 150,33 6
15 FLOREA VALENTINA BF 134 102 91 160 135 137 759 126,50 6
16 0 0,00 0
Duminica 21.02.2021 ora 13.00           
Arbitru: FLESERIU DRAGOS           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 GHEORGHE CATALIN AMS 208 193 191 195 211 209 1207 201,17 6
2 OBADA BOGDAN AMS 164 178 220 201 234 165 1162 193,67 6
3 PAVEL VIOREL AMS 178 188 225 188 170 202 1151 191,83 6
4 MATYAS KALMAN AM 201 164 186 215 178 206 1150 191,67 6
5 FATU VALENTIN AMS 182 212 149 185 192 223 1143 190,50 6
6 IOANCEA ION AMS 188 167 170 236 184 182 1127 187,83 6
7 ANTIMIRESCU CORNELIU AMS 200 192 188 224 157 138 1099 183,17 6
8 DUMITRASCU DANIEL AMS 204 183 156 182 170 191 1086 181,00 6
9 DRAGNIA FLORIN AM 138 157 171 206 175 232 1079 179,83 6
10 HARAI JENO BMS 178 190 167 166 172 182 1055 175,83 6
11 MAZILU CRISTIAN BM 169 194 167 201 151 159 1041 173,50 6
12 DUMITRASCU GABRIEL BMS 167 172 168 155 156 154 972 162,00 6
13 KADAR IMRE BMS 174 182 196 144 130 139 965 160,83 6
14 FEJER ATTILA AMS 165 171 213 148 133 130 960 160,00 6
15 DRAGNIA MIHAI BMJ1 171 166 151 167 135 134 924 154,00 6
16 0 0,00 0
Duminica 21.02.2021 ora 15.45           
Arbitru: FLESERIU DRAGOS           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 MIDISAN ADRIAN AMS 191 173 191 206 195 188 1144 190,67 6
2 BUGA ROXANA BFS 176 211 175 185 175 180 1102 183,67 6
3 BUGA LAURENTIU AMS 177 190 139 194 213 183 1096 182,67 6
4 NAIDIN FLOREA AMS 188 161 133 155 202 211 1050 175,00 6
5 IVANCIU ADRIAN AMS 186 189 161 172 191 136 1035 172,50 6
6 CALIN ANDRA BF 172 220 186 129 145 127 979 163,17 6
7 NITU RAZVAN BM 133 140 162 165 183 195 978 163,00 6
8 TANASA GABRIEL BMS 150 158 140 137 211 171 967 161,17 6
9 NICOLAU ROBERT BM 161 119 186 188 175 121 950 158,33 6
10 MIDISAN GEORGE BM 157 164 148 175 136 160 940 156,67 6
11 NICOLAU ROXANA BF 157 135 166 144 161 126 889 148,17 6
12 GHIGHECI SILVIA BFS 147 155 172 135 136 135 880 146,67 6
13 ACATRINI ANA BF 142 176 128 138 126 168 878 146,33 6
14 IOAN STELA BF 125 162 140 157 136 133 853 142,17 6
15 0 0,00 0
16 0 0,00 0
Duminica 21.02.2021 ora 18.30           
Arbitru: STAN ONU LIVIU           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 GEANTA CIPRIAN AM 200 170 213 222 204 236 1245 207,50 6
2 PIROS VALENTIN AMS 203 211 211 166 193 220 1204 200,67 6
3 PIROS LAURA AF 147 201 200 256 226 170 1200 200,00 6
4 ENE PATRISIA AF 202 256 155 223 180 165 1181 196,83 6
5 BRICIU MARIUS AMS 225 214 167 180 151 183 1120 186,67 6
6 BUCA BOGDAN AM 201 165 161 167 221 174 1089 181,50 6
7 FLESERIU CRISTINA AF 200 175 171 201 169 170 1086 181,00 6
8 GHEORGHIU CRISTI BM 224 184 165 182 169 153 1077 179,50 6
9 MARINESCU CRISTIAN BM 192 199 160 159 216 147 1073 178,83 6
10 GHEORGHIU MARIUS AM 177 183 170 178 213 130 1051 175,17 6
11 FLESERIU DRAGOS BM 212 183 150 175 140 141 1001 166,83 6
12 BUGA COSMIN AM 109 142 156 174 210 151 942 157,00 6
13 KACIC GIANI BM 171 128 115 149 215 144 922 153,67 6
14 NISTOR ANDREI BM 112 154 132 190 156 137 881 146,83 6
15 FLESERIU LAURENTIU BM 103 172 137 102 166 168 848 141,33 6
16 GHEORGHIU RAZVAN BMJ2 149 130 117 114 115 166 791 131,83 6