Vineri 08.01.2016 ora 16:00          
Arbitru: PIROS VALENTIN          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 GAGENOIU ROMEO AM 196 172 177 226 230 204 1205 6 200,83
2 ORLANDA DAVID AM 190 149 173 205 220 200 1137 6 189,50
3 ALBU DANIEL AM 153 178 167 189 192 244 1123 6 187,17
4 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA AFS 218 179 186 169 183 174 1109 6 184,83
5 STEFAN DANIEL AM 212 225 187 149 169 160 1102 6 183,67
6 BABICIU OCTAVIAN BM 147 134 135 169 160 140 885 6 147,50
7 MARINESCU CRISTIAN BM 128 153 144 115 172 145 857 6 142,83
8 GHEORGHE ANTONIA BFJ1 97 90 101 127 97 127 639 6 106,50
9 GHEORGHE TEODORA BFJ1 81 105 118 111 104 106 625 6 104,17
Sambata 09.01.2016 ora 09:30          
Arbitru: ORLANDA ALINA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 RETHI HAJNALKA BF 178 232 162 160 182 182 1096 6 182,67
2 GRAPA LEVENTE BM 150 193 161 194 171 217 1086 6 181,00
3 HATOS ARON BM 169 144 161 181 191 200 1046 6 174,33
4 KARAMAN IBOLYA AF 163 171 186 168 169 166 1023 6 170,50
5 KACSO ISTVAN AM 195 155 181 135 170 147 983 6 163,83
6 KARAMAN GEZA AM 177 156 144 151 179 166 973 6 162,17
7 PAL ZOLTAN BMS 239 174 117 131 169 142 972 6 162,00
8 COTOR FLORIN BM 182 123 160 137 169 184 955 6 159,17
9 VERZAR LORANT BM 144 156 151 168 158 174 951 6 158,50
10 VASS JOZSEF BM 173 169 155 150 147 127 921 6 153,50
11 DRAGOMIR ALEXANDRU BM 126 153 130 176 158 170 913 6 152,17
12 PETER SZABOLCS BM 168 165 158 131 137 129 888 6 148,00
13 PAL ERZSEBET BFS 143 144 146 133 147 166 879 6 146,50
14 NITU DANA BF 136 116 140 138 146 129 805 6 134,17
15 PETER ARON BM 100 124 99 148 154 168 793 6 132,17
Sambata 09.01.2016 ora 13:00          
Arbitru: GAGENOIU ROMEO          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 CALAGIU CRISTIAN AM 177 182 182 261 151 202 1155 6 192,50
2 IOANCEA ION AMS 217 165 181 180 146 206 1095 6 182,50
3 GHEORGHE FLORIN AM 143 157 186 193 178 209 1066 6 177,67
4 DUMITRASCU DANIEL AMS 201 149 198 161 180 172 1061 6 176,83
5 ARBANAS ALEXANDRU AM 154 168 138 218 191 188 1057 6 176,17
6 DOBRE ADRIAN AM 165 145 166 233 160 172 1041 6 173,50
7 DUMITRASCU GABRIEL AMS 190 177 153 125 172 183 1000 6 166,67
8 LUNGU RAZVAN AM 164 199 135 139 128 184 949 6 158,17
9 PISALTU ROXANA BF 172 182 135 179 130 151 949 6 158,17
10 BUGA COSMIN AM 137 124 172 139 134 211 917 6 152,83
11 BUGA ROXANA BF 128 157 166 142 156 166 915 6 152,50
12 BUGA LAURENTIU BM 145 144 140 158 130 138 855 6 142,50
13 VERZAR KRISZTINA BF 115 129 100 113 125 140 722 6 120,33
14 SOOS DORA BFJ2 115 135 115 120 100 123 708 6 118,00
15 VERZAR ZSOFIA BFJ2 115 57 105 79 111 121 588 6 98,00
16 VERZAR TAMAS BMJ3 115 99 69 86 100 73 542 6 90,33
Sambata 09.01.2016 ora 16:30          
Arbitru: GAGENOIU ROMEO          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 IONESCU IOAN AM 169 186 160 244 224 172 1155 6 192,50
2 ARCUSI SEBASTIAN AM 176 196 218 225 171 165 1151 6 191,83
3 DUMITRASCU VICTOR AM 135 126 180 178 194 210 1023 6 170,50
4 DUMITRASCU GEANINA AF 172 144 145 175 194 169 999 6 166,50
5 BRICIU MARIUS AMS 199 188 159 175 150 123 994 6 165,67
6 PITICARIU MARIUS AM 164 212 157 137 133 143 946 6 157,67
7 JESSE QUIGLEY BM 190 185 169 103 111 186 944 6 157,33
8 ORLANDA CRISTIAN BMS 124 168 137 165 177 133 904 6 150,67
9 IVAN SILVIU BM 123 101 137 177 143 158 839 6 139,83
10 DUMITRU TUDORITA BF 100 153 113 103 113 121 703 6 117,17
Duminica 10.01.2016 ora 09:30          
Arbitru: BUGA COSMIN          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 CSOMA IMRE AM 188 162 208 181 176 202 1117 6 186,17
2 BALAN MARIUS AM 213 149 181 150 202 204 1099 6 183,17
3 STANESCU RADU BMS 212 158 187 184 157 178 1076 6 179,33
4 ANTIMIRESCU CORNELIU AMS 171 165 173 165 180 202 1056 6 176,00
5 POPESCU MARIAN BM 174 163 173 145 199 166 1020 6 170,00
6 STANESCU STEFAN BM 139 149 188 172 154 166 968 6 161,33
7 FRATILA CATALINA BF 123 150 158 162 186 167 946 6 157,67
8 STAN ONU LIVIU AM 149 151 139 177 147 183 946 6 157,67
9 DEACONU GABRIEL AM 137 156 141 152 206 129 921 6 153,50
10 CAZANGIU STEFAN BM 132 198 155 147 142 125 899 6 149,83
11 PAUN BOGDAN BM 115 187 154 159 120 156 891 6 148,50
12 BUCA BOGDAN AM 131 202 156 159 127 110 885 6 147,50
13 MIN PETRE BM 139 167 139 130 135 144 854 6 142,33
14 FRATILA GEORGE BM 161 133 115 101 128 148 786 6 131,00
15 CAZANGIU VIOLETA BF 125 119 140 144 112 115 755 6 125,83
16 SCARLAT MADALINA BF 93 134 140 126 137 110 740 6 123,33
Duminica 10.01.2016 ora 13:00          
Arbitru: STAN ONU LIVIU          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 URSU MARIA AF 173 200 173 164 180 159 1049 6 174,83
2 BACILA MANUELA BF 189 149 168 152 170 163 991 6 165,17
3 PIROS VALENTIN AM 204 162 145 170 132 171 984 6 164,00
4 DASCALU VIOREL BM 136 164 163 182 150 165 960 6 160,00
5 BIANU FELICIA AF 124 159 168 180 152 147 930 6 155,00
6 NICOLESCU MIRCEA AM 127 143 127 169 172 173 911 6 151,83
7 CRACIUN OCTAVIAN AM 135 146 186 145 148 131 891 6 148,50
8 BEJAN ION AM 144 142 139 167 145 130 867 6 144,50
9 DASCALU GEORGIANA BF 100 147 163 163 157 136 866 6 144,33
10 PICIU BOGDAN BM 118 134 136 165 129 161 843 6 140,50
11 GINDAC RALUCA AF 155 146 127 142 141 114 825 6 137,50
12 PUNGA IRINA BF 114 146 124 159 159 112 814 6 135,67
13 PITICARIU ODETTE AF 144 158 119 121 114 154 810 6 135,00
14 NEAGU ANDREI BM 139 144 146 164 109 107 809 6 134,83
15 DAMAR MEHMET BM 164 146 167 91 108 124 800 6 133,33