Vineri 18.03.2016 ora 17:00          
Arbitru: BOGDAN BEATA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 DRAGOMIR ALEXANDRU BM 196 149 196 168 205 170 1084 6 180,67
2 GHEORGHE FLORIN AM 146 156 194 223 175 183 1077 6 179,50
3 VERZAR LORANT BM 203 141 149 145 138 119 895 6 149,17
4 ALBU DANIEL AM 146 155 104 107 201 157 870 6 145,00
5 VERZAR KRISZTINA BF 105 159 138 124 152 152 830 6 138,33
6 BUGA ROXANA BF 114 104 94 166 175 143 796 6 132,67
7 CAZANGIU VIOLETA BF 134 95 120 146 112 104 711 6 118,50
8 VERZAR TAMAS BMJ3 144 130 97 94 125 121 711 6 118,50
9 GHEORGHE ANTONIA BFJ1 114 127 129 125 119 91 705 6 117,50
10 GHEORGHE TEODORA BFJ1 144 94 119 100 123 120 700 6 116,67
11 VERZAR ZSOFIA BFJ2 98 72 133 104 134 80 621 6 103,50
12 CAZANGIU STEFAN BM 112 88 101 104 90 117 612 6 102,00
Sambata 19.03.2016 ora 10:00          
Arbitru: BOGDAN BEATA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 RETHI HAJNALKA BF 180 175 183 153 199 181 1071 6 178,50
2 LORINCZ JOZSEF AM 176 197 202 158 169 168 1070 6 178,33
3 SILYE LEVENTE AM 154 185 188 165 193 171 1056 6 176,00
4 HATOS ARON BM 155 174 150 212 160 193 1044 6 174,00
5 KELEMEN GEZA BMS 151 159 163 176 170 182 1001 6 166,83
6 PAL ZOLTAN BMS 184 147 139 196 173 149 988 6 164,67
7 VARGA SZABO KINGA AF 167 144 137 161 180 158 947 6 157,83
8 TOTH GEZA AM 163 168 134 172 149 155 941 6 156,83
9 SZABO ZSOLT AM 192 166 171 149 119 125 922 6 153,67
10 SOMORAI DENES BMS 136 148 177 178 124 128 891 6 148,50
11 PAL ERZSEBET BFS 159 143 124 170 143 125 864 6 144,00
12 BALAZS BECSI MATE BMJ3 128 106 77 118 82 129 640 6 106,67
Sambata 19.03.2016 ora 13:00          
Arbitru: BOGDAN BEATA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 POPESCU MARIAN BM 185 164 157 192 181 209 1088 6 181,33
2 ARCUSI SEBASTIAN AM 168 162 153 218 172 179 1052 6 175,33
3 COTOR FLORIN BM 169 179 154 189 156 200 1047 6 174,50
4 CSOMA IMRE AM 175 184 194 158 130 202 1043 6 173,83
5 IOANCEA ION AMS 168 169 144 161 174 200 1016 6 169,33
6 DASCALU BOGDAN BM 173 144 178 142 170 201 1008 6 168,00
7 DOBRE ADRIAN AM 158 216 152 145 119 207 997 6 166,17
8 STANESCU RADU BMS 169 158 191 161 140 172 991 6 165,17
9 VARGA SZABO GYOZO AM 162 170 171 155 127 190 975 6 162,50
10 CALAGIU CRISTIAN AM 190 184 170 132 155 144 975 6 162,50
11 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA AFS 138 157 176 169 156 124 920 6 153,33
12 SUCIU ROLAND BMJ1 114 108 220 138 132 99 811 6 135,17
Duminica 20.03.2016 ora 10:00          
Arbitru: BOGDAN BEATA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 ANTIMIRESCU CORNELIU AMS 201 226 165 145 193 264 1194 6 199,00
2 DUMITRASCU DANIEL AMS 154 202 186 162 198 206 1108 6 184,67
3 NAGY SZABOLCS AM 190 157 172 184 181 177 1061 6 176,83
4 LUNGU RAZVAN AM 146 173 131 164 169 152 935 6 155,83
5 PETER SZABOLCS BM 181 143 136 199 157 116 932 6 155,33
6 DIOSZEGI VANDA BFJ1 138 153 137 145 135 148 856 6 142,67
7 SOOS DORA BFJ1 128 115 166 111 133 134 787 6 131,17
Duminica 20.03.2016 ora 13:00          
Arbitru: BOGDAN BEATA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 KARAMAN GEZA AM 180 161 176 180 198 156 1051 6 175,17
2 BACILA MANUELA BF 175 153 156 197 159 203 1043 6 173,83
3 BEJAN ION AM 171 173 156 186 178 158 1022 6 170,33
4 DASCALU VIOREL BM 148 142 192 192 165 142 981 6 163,50
5 ORLANDA DAVID AM 142 158 176 141 169 174 960 6 160,00
6 DAMAR MEHMET BM 182 183 131 141 154 126 917 6 152,83
7 ORLANDA CRISTIAN BMS 112 147 142 143 205 159 908 6 151,33
8 DASCALU GEORGIANA BF 118 225 150 138 121 139 891 6 148,50
9 NEAGU ANDREI BM 169 161 144 122 133 133 862 6 143,67
10 PUNGA IRINA BF 120 104 136 153 185 119 817 6 136,17
11 DUMITRU TUDORITA BF 120 124 95 111 138 157 745 6 124,17