Vineri 15.04.2016 ora 17:00          
Arbitru:           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 ORLANDA DAVID AM 182 204 225 229 215 211 1266 6 211,00
2 GAGENOIU ROMEO AM 192 154 169 242 252 256 1265 6 210,83
3 GHEORGHE FLORIN AM 166 193 247 236 215 184 1241 6 206,83
4 DOBRE ADRIAN AM 182 205 190 200 222 179 1178 6 196,33
5 ORLANDA CRISTIAN BMS 191 170 167 223 208 186 1145 6 190,83
6 BEJAN ION AM 247 174 161 212 167 177 1138 6 189,67
7 CALAGIU CRISTIAN AM 184 194 171 226 151 203 1129 6 188,17
8 ALBU DANIEL AM 167 159 165 203 213 195 1102 6 183,67
9 IONESCU IOAN AM 153 184 142 180 222 211 1092 6 182,00
10 DUMITRASCU GEANINA AF 182 170 168 189 190 144 1043 6 173,83
11 LUNGU RAZVAN AM 135 181 217 175 159 165 1032 6 172,00
12 BUGA ROXANA BF 166 179 179 141 153 161 979 6 163,17
Sambata 16.04.2016 ora 10:00          
Arbitru: STAN ONU LIVIU          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 IOANCEA ION AMS 254 223 162 176 207 145 1167 6 194,50
2 RETHI HAJNALKA BF 234 193 148 210 192 171 1148 6 191,33
3 COTOR FLORIN BM 211 199 202 176 170 179 1137 6 189,50
4 HATOS ARON BM 191 181 202 191 176 168 1109 6 184,83
5 VERZAR LORANT BM 193 208 181 183 159 182 1106 6 184,33
6 VERZAR ZSOFIA BFJ 203 160 150 147 141 145 946 6 157,67
7 PAL ZOLTAN BMS 142 132 172 157 132 171 906 6 151,00
8 PAL ERZSEBET BFS 138 146 201 125 146 149 905 6 150,83
9 VERZAR TAMAS BMJ 170 99 121 151 96 102 739 6 123,17
10 VERZAR KRISZTINA BF 119 112 107 87 81 105 611 6 101,83
Sambata 16.04.2016 ora 13:00          
Arbitru: BUGA COSMIN          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 ARCUSI SEBASTIAN AM 223 210 233 203 200 201 1270 6 211,67
2 PARASCHIV LUCIAN AM 230 165 163 237 211 232 1238 6 206,33
3 DUMITRASCU GABRIEL AMS 199 180 201 190 166 179 1115 6 185,83
4 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA AFS 177 147 166 169 178 225 1062 6 177,00
5 BABICIU OCTAVIAN BM 144 208 159 162 200 162 1035 6 172,50
6 PUNGA IRINA BF 181 171 189 170 149 168 1028 6 171,33
7 GHEORGHE TEODORA BFJ 144 116 178 146 185 99 868 6 144,67
8 NITU DANA BF 138 132 147 114 181 155 867 6 144,50
9 IVAN SILVIU BM 103 128 139 148 147 93 758 6 126,33
10 GHEORGHE ANTONIA BFJ 123 77 135 180 89 124 728 6 121,33
11 STAN ONU LIVIU AM 190 151 157 0 0 0 498 6 83,00
Duminica 17.04.2016 ora 13:00          
Arbitru: GAGENOIU ROMEO          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 KARAMAN GEZA AM 193 179 212 211 226 207 1228 6 204,67
2 POPESCU MARIAN BM 184 196 200 172 208 238 1198 6 199,67
3 STANESCU RADU BM 178 190 179 203 216 151 1117 6 186,17
4 STANESCU STEFAN BM 191 151 190 246 166 171 1115 6 185,83
5 KARAMAN IBOLYA AF 210 174 190 198 155 159 1086 6 181,00
6 DUMITRASCU DANIEL AMS 180 158 150 182 196 200 1066 6 177,67
7 CSOMA IMRE AM 178 192 164 187 187 157 1065 6 177,50
8 DRAGOMIR ALEXANDRU BM 144 174 189 140 167 207 1021 6 170,17
9 CAZANGIU STEFAN BM 210 114 165 176 134 211 1010 6 168,33
10 BACILA MANUELA BF 175 198 125 155 138 179 970 6 161,67
11 DASCALU GEORGIANA BF 157 149 123 164 183 148 924 6 154,00
12 DASCALU VIOREL BM 156 170 161 128 123 172 910 6 151,67
13 DAMAR MEHMET BM 152 120 158 178 135 98 841 6 140,17
14 CAZANGIU VIOLETA BF 145 138 128 145 131 116 803 6 133,83
15 SOOS DORA BFJ 83 127 125 132 116 109 692 6 115,33