Vineri 06.05.2016 ora 16:00          
Arbitru: Pavel Viorel          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 GHEORGHE CATALIN M 235 174 192 204 196 175 1176 196,00 188,83
2 PAVEL MIHAI M 199 165 153 201 184 188 1090 181,67
3 SILYE LEVENTE M 166 191 193 170 196 200 1116 186,00 172,58
4 TOTH GEZA M 144 170 157 171 155 158 955 159,17
5 SUCIU ROLAND J 191 122 139 149 153 190 944 157,33 147,75
6 DIOSZEGI VANDA J 152 138 175 115 120 129 829 138,17
7 GHEORGHE THEODORA F&J 136 113 143 153 134 112 791 131,83 119,58
8 GHEORGHE ANTONIA F&J 101 130 115 93 90 115 644 107,33
Sambata 07.05.2016 ora 10:00          
Arbitru: Bianu Felicia          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 PAVEL VIOREL M 170 161 156 203 195 221 1106 184,33 191,17
2 UDRISTE MARIN M 134 223 173 180 246 232 1188 198,00 191,17
3 GAGENOIU ROMEO M 217 196 187 189 157 214 1160 193,33 186,42
4 BALAN MARIUS M 179 169 153 165 210 201 1077 179,50 186,42
5 ANGHELESCU GABRIEL M 193 170 244 214 170 186 1177 196,17 184,17
6 GHEORGHIU MARIUS M 170 179 179 189 162 154 1033 172,17 184,17
7 DRAGOMIR ALEXANDRU M 192 215 212 212 175 185 1191 198,50 181,25
8 COTOR FLORIN M 180 171 156 150 180 147 984 164,00 181,25
9 UDUDEC IOAN M & 50+ 163 196 162 177 150 193 1041 173,50 174,42
10 TANASESCU STEFAN M & 50+ 188 156 183 187 164 174 1052 175,33 174,42
11 BUCA BOGDAN M 176 134 190 169 150 214 1033 172,17 171,00
12 ITU EUGEN M 201 148 179 168 165 158 1019 169,83 171,00
13 BULUMETE NICULAE M & 50+ 176 105 136 157 142 115 831 138,50 145,67
14 BABU DANUT M & 50+ 181 143 141 137 145 170 917 152,83 145,67
Sambata 07.05.2016 ora 13:00          
Arbitru: Pavel Viorel          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 CALAGIU CRISTIAN M 214 171 188 224 236 158 1191 198,50 192,83
2 PARASCHIV LUCIAN M 233 203 191 162 157 177 1123 187,17 192,83
3 ORLANDA DAVID M 194 188 243 225 188 171 1209 201,50 191,83
4 ARCUSI SEBASTIAN M 212 174 169 153 172 213 1093 182,17 191,83
5 ARBANAS ALEXANDRU M 170 184 166 182 136 211 1049 174,83 184,58
6 GHEORGHE FLORIN M 183 216 200 185 178 204 1166 194,33 184,58
7 NICOLESCU MIRCEA M 203 161 173 187 160 156 1040 173,33 179,83
8 CRACIUN OCTAVIAN M 164 177 211 244 162 160 1118 186,33 179,83
9 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA 50+ 158 215 153 157 157 159 999 166,50 175,00
10 IOANCEA ION 50+ 170 188 223 156 194 170 1101 183,50 175,00
11 ENE PATRISIA F 165 146 168 146 192 181 998 166,33 168,17
12 PUNGA IRINA F 195 150 168 189 158 160 1020 170,00 168,17
13 BABICIU OCTAVIAN M 130 170 134 196 151 143 924 154,00 159,50
14 MARINESCU CRISTIAN M 162 178 130 184 179 157 990 165,00 159,50
15 PISALTU ROXANA F 222 170 175 152 162 161 1042 173,67 153,58
16 NITU DANA F 150 151 116 106 136 142 801 133,50 153,58
Sambata 07.05.2016 ora 16:00          
Arbitru: Gheorghe Catalin          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 BIANU FELICIA F 152 168 178 159 192 161 1010 168,33 174,58
2 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA F 160 188 157 211 187 182 1085 180,83 174,58
3 IOANCEA ION M 174 170 184 214 195 201 1138 189,67 193,50
4 CSOMA IMRE M 186 177 225 218 177 201 1184 197,33 193,50
5 DUMITRASCU GEANINA F 191 188 158 179 214 231 1161 193,50 188,50
6 GINDAC RALUCA F 204 173 162 208 164 190 1101 183,50 188,50
7 DAMAR MEHMET M 136 155 119 150 136 141 837 139,50 147,25
8 DASCALU VIOREL M 180 162 164 131 149 144 930 155,00 147,25
9 NICOLAU ROBERT M 172 181 129 214 177 222 1095 182,50 168,58
10 CALIN ROMEO M 148 159 176 152 175 118 928 154,67 168,58
11 BACILA MANUELA F 194 161 225 162 158 170 1070 178,33 173,75
12 DASCALU GEORGIANA F 146 156 190 159 213 151 1015 169,17 173,75
13 ANTIMIRESCU CORNELIU M & 50+ 135 155 212 191 193 196 1082 180,33 167,92
14 NASIP TANIOR M & 50+ 146 140 193 149 168 137 933 155,50 167,92
15 DUMITRASCU GABRIEL M & 50+ 192 198 145 172 202 194 1103 183,83 181,58
16 DUMITRASCU DANIEL M & 50+ 194 142 181 168 211 180 1076 179,33 181,58