Joi 15.09.2016 ora 17:00          
Arbitru: ALINA ORLANDA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 TOTH GEZA AM 212 182 212 172 176 175 1129 6 188,17
2 POPA BOGDAN BM 192 198 187 175 153 178 1083 6 180,50
3 STANESCU RADU AMS 166 145 164 202 162 173 1012 6 168,67
4 DRAGOMIR ALEXANDRU AM 173 143 169 187 155 173 1000 6 166,67
5 PAVEL VIOREL AM 162 180 150 161 162 180 995 6 165,83
6 FLESERIU DRAGOS BM 183 137 146 159 156 198 979 6 163,17
7 ORLANDA DAVID AM 160 176 172 186 147 129 970 6 161,67
8 COTOR FLORIN BM 164 139 140 144 205 173 965 6 160,83
9 DINU STAN BMS 142 126 160 132 192 192 944 6 157,33
10 PAUN BOGDAN BM 179 187 119 122 131 178 916 6 152,67
11 IONESCU MIHAI BM 149 131 194 147 147 146 914 6 152,33
12 IONESCU DRAGOS BM 115 197 149 136 135 175 907 6 151,17
13 SUCIU ROLAND BMJ1 139 105 189 133 182 158 906 6 151,00
14 STANCU EMIL BMS 128 138 171 156 148 124 865 6 144,17
15 IONESCU LUIGI BMS 156 156 138 147 107 149 853 6 142,17
Sambata 17.09.2016 ora 10:00          
Arbitru: ALEXANDRU DRAGOMIR          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 GAGENOIU ROMEO AM 177 241 183 212 234 235 1282 6 213,67
2 PARASCHIV LUCIAN AM 189 171 237 160 224 160 1141 6 190,17
3 VASS ARPAD AM 191 192 167 184 215 156 1105 6 184,17
4 POPESCU MARIAN AM 157 168 214 163 205 196 1103 6 183,83
5 BUCA BOGDAN BM 217 173 231 171 162 139 1093 6 182,17
6 ANGHELESCU GABRIEL AM 159 189 183 167 199 166 1063 6 177,17
7 ITU EUGEN BMS 181 183 160 163 204 171 1062 6 177,00
8 PUNGA IRINA BF 173 167 157 222 149 179 1047 6 174,50
9 BUGA ROXANA BF 184 165 132 170 145 181 977 6 162,83
10 BABICIU OCTAVIAN BM 130 140 180 202 145 173 970 6 161,67
11 SIMUT VIOREL AMS 129 158 155 163 150 178 933 6 155,50
12 BUGA LAURENTIU BMS 147 127 148 159 174 165 920 6 153,33
13 MARINESCU CRISTIAN BM 176 140 131 168 148 145 908 6 151,33
14 GHEORGHIU MARIUS BM 126 138 145 175 140 121 845 6 140,83
Sambata 17.09.2016 ora 13:00          
Arbitru: ALEXANDRU DRAGOMIR          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 KARAMAN GEZA AM 140 187 211 258 194 177 1167 6 194,50
2 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA AFS 181 170 182 182 174 207 1096 6 182,67
3 PIROS VALENTIN AM 196 173 159 173 170 183 1054 6 175,67
4 IOANCEA ION AMS 188 191 162 182 181 147 1051 6 175,17
5 ANTIMIRESCU CORNELIU AMS 188 152 193 169 158 190 1050 6 175,00
6 KARAMAN IBOLYA AF 126 186 165 178 193 164 1012 6 168,67
7 DUMITRASCU DANIEL AMS 131 162 166 157 185 181 982 6 163,67
8 CRACIUN OCTAVIAN AM 102 180 183 149 193 182 989 6 164,83
9 NICOLESCU MIRCEA AM 146 153 146 191 158 154 948 6 158,00
10 BIANU FELICIA BFS 157 162 175 133 136 161 924 6 154,00
11 SANDU VIOREL BM 140 175 134 144 165 136 894 6 149,00
12 TONEGARU EDUARD BM 118 157 212 116 141 124 868 6 144,67
13 SANDU MARIANA BF 117 116 191 132 129 143 828 6 138,00
14 SOOS DORA BFJ2 143 96 112 84 126 135 696 6 116,00
15 VERZAR TAMAS BMJ2 105 99 112 123 99 107 645 6 107,50
16 VERZAR ZSOFIA BFJ2 105 76 82 83 79 96 521 6 86,83
Sambata 17.09.2016 ora 16:00          
Arbitru: ALEXANDRU DRAGOMIR          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 BALAN MARIUS AM 192 231 198 180 158 244 1203 6 200,50
2 DOBRE ADRIAN AM 194 151 202 246 157 210 1160 6 193,33
3 DUMITRASCU VICTOR AM 169 202 170 183 189 173 1086 6 181,00
4 GHEORGHE FLORIN AM 181 202 168 159 210 141 1061 6 176,83
5 CALAGIU CRISTIAN AM 187 160 148 159 188 209 1051 6 175,17
6 FRATILA GEORGE BM 179 193 168 136 178 189 1043 6 173,83
7 DUMITRASCU GEANINA AF 183 141 177 170 198 163 1032 6 172,00
8 BEJAN ION AM 189 203 148 141 162 157 1000 6 166,67
9 BRICIU MARIUS BMS 171 154 178 204 156 130 993 6 165,50
10 SUBA DRAGOSTIN BMS 167 140 149 134 166 138 894 6 149,00
11 DUMITRASCU GABRIEL AMS 165 170 117 141 154 120 867 6 144,50
12 ANGHEL CATALIN BM 178 171 122 157 125 108 861 6 143,50
13 GHEORGHE TEODORA BFJ1 115 163 115 117 143 129 782 6 130,33
14 GHEORGHE ANTONIA BFJ1 131 95 143 91 120 152 732 6 122,00