Joi 20.10.2016 ora 17:00          
Arbitru: Catalin GHEORGHE          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 ILIES COSMIN BMJ1 166 150 146 111 148 179 900 6 150,00
2 STOIAN BIANCA BFJ1 150 146 137 126 151 119 829 6 138,17
3 GIURCA DARIO BMJ1 134 111 124 133 146 156 804 6 134,00
4 CALIN ROMEO BM 136 140 165 115 124 118 798 6 133,00
5 MOSOIU BOGDAN BM 163 156 136 100 105 124 784 6 130,67
6 MITU ALEXANDRU BM 116 152 93 142 111 124 738 6 123,00
7 GRECU ALEXANDRU BMJ1 96 128 106 108 127 150 715 6 119,17
8 DOBRE ELENA BFJ1 124 82 93 114 120 154 687 6 114,50
9 SUDITU SABIN BMJ1 100 86 109 90 97 119 601 6 100,17
10 TOADER ANDREI BM 86 103 90 111 92 112 594 6 99,00
Vineri 21.10.2016 ora 16:00          
Arbitru: Viorel PAVEL          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 GHEORGHE CATALIN AM 176 189 236 178 220 215 1214 6 202,33
2 PAVEL ROBERT MIHAI AM 213 191 192 198 182 223 1199 6 199,83
3 BUGA LAURENTIU BMS 210 151 169 180 186 185 1081 6 180,17
4 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA AFS 147 235 188 167 202 137 1076 6 179,33
5 FRATILA GEORGE BM 139 151 202 183 168 203 1046 6 174,33
6 SIMUT VIOREL AMS 186 162 185 163 178 157 1031 6 171,83
7 POPA BOGDAN BM 170 151 152 156 199 193 1021 6 170,17
8 GIURCA LUIS BMJ1 154 135 192 149 128 243 1001 6 166,83
9 BUGA ROXANA BF 161 176 113 169 134 192 945 6 157,50
10 NICOLAU ROBERT BM 124 168 171 148 167 157 935 6 155,83
11 STANCU EMIL BMS 142 162 177 182 133 137 933 6 155,50
12 NICOLAU ROXANA BF 136 158 162 143 130 145 874 6 145,67
13 ROTARU MARIUS BM 133 142 148 159 120 160 862 6 143,67
14 RADUT GHEORGHE BM 136 94 181 140 152 135 838 6 139,67
15 TIRIPANESCU ALEXANDRU BMJ1 106 123 122 114 141 145 751 6 125,17
16 MURGOCI ADRIAN BMJ1 88 131 109 137 126 154 745 6 124,17
Sambata 22.10.2016 ora 10:00          
Arbitru: Catalin GHEORGHE          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 ANGHELESCU GABRIEL AM 193 184 227 228 175 195 1202 6 200,33
2 PICIU BOGDAN AM 171 227 189 165 171 233 1156 6 192,67
3 STAN ONU LIVIU AM 180 179 208 187 175 187 1116 6 186,00
4 TANASESCU STEFAN BMS 190 174 158 179 210 154 1065 6 177,50
5 BIANU FELICIA BFS 156 159 146 163 172 244 1040 6 173,33
6 NICOLESCU MIRCEA AM 161 159 160 185 225 146 1036 6 172,67
7 CRACIUN OCTAVIAN AM 155 140 208 236 148 148 1035 6 172,50
8 NICOLESCU RAZVAN BM 159 172 170 164 132 222 1019 6 169,83
9 UDUDEC IOAN AMS 156 157 173 181 179 170 1016 6 169,33
10 GHEORGHIU MARIUS BM 177 164 146 151 179 197 1014 6 169,00
11 DUMITRASCU GABRIEL AMS 155 151 194 193 162 156 1011 6 168,50
12 GANDAC RALUCA AF 187 154 159 187 149 167 1003 6 167,17
13 AMINAR ADRIAN BM 156 136 211 150 159 170 982 6 163,67
14 TONEGARU EDUARD BM 120 120 138 135 156 168 837 6 139,50
Sambata 22.10.2016 ora 13:00          
Arbitru: Viorel PAVEL          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 POPESCU MARIAN AM 231 187 234 194 195 169 1210 6 201,67
2 COTOR FLORIN BM 170 223 226 141 191 209 1160 6 193,33
3 TOTH GEZA AM 180 200 192 200 181 181 1134 6 189,00
4 DRAGOMIR ALEXANDRU AM 171 156 184 204 190 177 1082 6 180,33
5 PUNGA IRINA BF 181 183 173 145 173 210 1065 6 177,50
6 IONESCU MIHAI BM 158 142 175 163 167 208 1013 6 168,83
7 VLAD OANA BF 157 146 160 153 206 154 976 6 162,67
8 CAZANGIU STEFAN BM 135 145 123 143 183 180 909 6 151,50
9 IONESCU LUIGI BMS 109 157 157 144 165 160 892 6 148,67
10 ENCULESCU DIANA BF 138 148 131 169 151 150 887 6 147,83
11 SANDU VIOREL BM 148 114 131 164 143 149 849 6 141,50
12 CAZANGIU VIOLETA BF 177 121 150 130 113 124 815 6 135,83
13 FLESERIU DRAGOS BM 125 153 135 137 130 131 811 6 135,17
14 SANDU MARIANA BF 105 124 172 92 158 118 769 6 128,17
15 SUCIU ROLAND BMJ1 112 116 125 146 131 129 759 6 126,50
16 PAUN BOGDAN BM 104 115 124 122 95 165 725 6 120,83
Sambata 22.10.2016 ora 16:00          
Arbitru: Felicia BIANU          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 DUMITRASCU VICTOR AM 200 181 231 166 262 225 1265 6 210,83
2 ORLANDA DAVID AM 228 191 186 194 232 204 1235 6 205,83
3 ARCUSI SEBASTIAN AM 259 177 225 196 181 196 1234 6 205,67
4 BUCA BOGDAN BM 189 257 187 190 178 229 1230 6 205,00
5 CALAGIU CRISTIAN AM 179 219 213 204 217 189 1221 6 203,50
6 GHEORGHE NICOLAE AM 176 184 235 204 191 187 1177 6 196,17
7 BALAN MARIUS AM 153 185 179 243 179 211 1150 6 191,67
8 DUMITRASCU DANIEL AMS 201 181 198 181 211 175 1147 6 191,17
9 BRICIU MARIUS BMS 192 189 168 227 159 181 1116 6 186,00
10 ANTIMIRESCU CORNELIU AMS 200 201 162 155 189 197 1104 6 184,00
11 DUMITRASCU GEANINA AF 237 163 155 163 134 234 1086 6 181,00
12 ITU EUGEN BMS 206 151 182 187 147 153 1026 6 171,00
13 DOBRE ADRIAN AM 162 168 148 149 209 179 1015 6 169,17
14 PIROS VALENTIN AM 170 152 127 193 145 157 944 6 157,33
15 IOANCEA ION AMS 189 150 114 166 131 143 893 6 148,83
16 NITU DANA BF 135 154 145 126 177 107 844 6 140,67
Duminica 23.10.2016 ora 10:00          
Arbitru: Felicia BIANU          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 VERZAR LORANT BM 149 172 223 189 173 220 1126 6 187,67
2 BEJAN ION AM 151 204 166 210 182 182 1095 6 182,50
3 BACILA MANUELA AF 172 191 184 168 173 189 1077 6 179,50
4 KARAMAN IBOLYA AM 199 156 191 163 189 159 1057 6 176,17
5 UDRISTE MARIN AM 179 197 158 179 225 119 1057 6 176,17
6 SOMORAI DENES BMS 195 164 170 191 191 138 1049 6 174,83
7 KARAMAN GEZA AM 177 149 159 175 173 202 1035 6 172,50
8 DASCALU VIOREL BM 183 137 179 199 135 189 1022 6 170,33
9 BABICIU OCTAVIAN BM 172 204 203 112 150 175 1016 6 169,33
10 DAMAR MEHMET BM 138 150 177 128 159 149 901 6 150,17
11 DASCALU GEORGIANA BF 125 173 135 148 153 132 866 6 144,33
12 VERZAR TAMAS BMJ2 112 145 117 180 136 118 808 6 134,67
13 VERZAR KRISZTINA BF 154 113 117 142 143 117 786 6 131,00
14 SOOS DORA BFJ2 125 130 97 134 169 100 755 6 125,83
15 VERZAR ZSOFIA BFJ2 102 77 98 114 146 160 697 6 116,17
16 PAVEL VIOREL AM 138 0 0 0 0 0 138 6 23,00