Vineri 08.09.2017 ora 17:00          
Arbitru: Viorel PAVEL          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 OBADA BOGDAN AM 166 179 201 253 192 215 1206 6 201,00
2 CRACIUN OCTAVIAN AM 193 171 159 210 164 168 1065 6 177,50
3 POPA BOGDAN BM 190 157 154 171 182 205 1059 6 176,50
4 AMANAR ADRIAN BM 176 184 137 174 191 167 1029 6 171,50
5 BIANU FELICIA AFS 131 164 172 169 181 205 1022 6 170,33
6 UDUDEC IOAN BMS 171 143 199 175 154 177 1019 6 169,83
7 TONEGARU EDUARD BM 160 176 166 162 176 146 986 6 164,33
8 ARCUSI SEBASTIAN AM 174 138 150 160 190 154 966 6 161,00
9 ENCULESCU DIANA BF 138 179 111 146 173 171 918 6 153,00
10 KACIC GIANI BM 165 155 131 114 176 150 891 6 148,50
Sambata 09.09.2017 ora 10:00          
Arbitru: Felicia BIANU          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 DUMITRASCU VICTOR AM 168 203 191 247 203 205 1217 6 202,83
2 GHEORGHE NICOLAE AM 173 222 170 158 246 213 1182 6 197,00
3 DRAGOMIR ALEXANDRU AM 189 169 178 225 172 225 1158 6 193,00
4 IOANCEA ION AMS 188 201 205 198 144 195 1131 6 188,50
5 BUCA BOGDAN AM 225 183 194 205 157 162 1126 6 187,67
6 ITU EUGEN AMS 170 199 178 198 170 167 1082 6 180,33
7 DUMITRASCU DANIEL AMS 174 179 199 182 169 182 1085 6 180,83
8 VLAD OANA AF 148 175 148 213 201 170 1055 6 175,83
9 DUMITRASCU GABRIEL BMS 177 139 189 153 164 203 1025 6 170,83
10 CAZANGIU STEFAN BM 134 155 154 137 145 147 872 6 145,33
11 SOMAI ZSOMBOR BMJ1 146 144 153 153 135 134 865 6 144,17
12 VASS ARPAD AM 165 202 198 151 15 0 731 6 121,83
Sambata 09.09.2017 ora 13:00          
Arbitru: Viorel PAVEL          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 SIMION DAN BM 185 165 191 211 204 173 1129 6 188,17
2 PIROS VALENTIN AM 168 173 231 164 202 188 1126 6 187,67
3 ILIES COSMIN BMJ1 161 176 203 166 167 214 1087 6 181,17
4 FELIU CEZAR BMJ1 168 154 175 180 206 173 1056 6 176,00
5 DAMAR MEHMET BM 120 178 201 193 145 188 1025 6 170,83
6 GRECU ALEXANDRU BMJ1 157 157 172 163 140 185 974 6 162,33
7 BACILA MANUELA AF 124 124 156 223 184 118 929 6 154,83
8 BABICIU OCTAVIAN AM 117 129 167 174 169 166 922 6 153,67
9 DASCALU GEORGIANA BF 139 128 192 145 159 146 909 6 151,50
10 DASCALU VIOREL BM 175 144 158 146 148 127 898 6 149,67
11 TUDOR CLAUDIA BF 154 104 167 114 169 133 841 6 140,17
12 GRECU ION AMS 149 150 182 180 0 0 661 6 110,17
Sambata 09.09.2017 ora 17:00          
Arbitru: FELICIA BIANU          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 GHEORGHE CATALIN AM 158 247 206 213 209 237 1270 6 211,67
2 GAGENOIU ROMEO AM 192 214 213 203 206 211 1239 6 206,50
3 ORLANDA DAVID AM 155 183 208 235 188 193 1162 6 193,67
4 BEJAN ION AM 192 173 161 204 160 154 1044 6 174,00
5 GHEORGHIU CRISTIAN BM 142 188 191 156 169 186 1032 6 172,00
6 MAZILU CRISTIAN AM 169 162 225 122 178 170 1026 6 171,00
7 GEANTA CIPRIAN BM 151 130 205 200 173 135 994 6 165,67
8 ENE PATRICIA AF 159 184 142 167 148 135 935 6 155,83
9 GHEORGHIU MARIUS BM 129 154 126 145 176 166 896 6 149,33
10 NITU DANA BF 126 173 127 177 132 136 871 6 145,17
11 MOCANU RAZVAN BM 132 120 136 150 140 107 785 6 130,83
Duminca 10.09.2017 ora 10:00          
Arbitru: BIANU FELICIA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA AFS 195 190 167 190 178 178 1098 6 183,00
2 PAVEL VIOREL BMS 204 209 150 169 168 156 1056 6 176,00
3 TIBULEAC MIRELA BF 176 178 157 144 184 158 997 6 166,17
4 FLESERIU CRISTINA BF 133 132 180 125 130 213 913 6 152,17
5 FLESERIU LAURENTIU BM 130 151 124 147 184 147 883 6 147,17
6 CAZANGIU VIOLETA BF 138 149 155 131 102 131 806 6 134,33