Sambata 23.09.2017 ora 09:30          
Arbitru: Romeo GAGENOIU          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 STAN ONU LIVIU AM 159 173 238 213 189 189 1161 6 193,50
2 DRAGOMIR ALEXANDRU AM 156 155 196 193 169 144 1013 6 168,83
3 SOOS DORA BFJ2 189 166 150 167 169 167 1008 6 168,00
4 CAZANGIU STEFAN BM 113 189 160 148 167 188 965 6 160,83
5 GHEORGHIU MARIUS BM 141 171 156 173 137 146 924 6 154,00
6 URZEALA IONUT BM 146 157 147 149 157 166 922 6 153,67
7 CAZANGIU VIOLETA BF 152 172 129 122 156 162 893 6 148,83
8 FLESERIU LAURENTIU BM 141 198 142 143 115 145 884 6 147,33
9 GHEORGHIU CRISTIAN BM 148 118 152 156 135 175 884 6 147,33
10 TIBULEAC MIRELA BF 107 159 177 141 116 152 852 6 142,00
11 VERZAR TAMAS BMJ2 132 134 113 144 153 129 805 6 134,17
12 FLESERIU CRISTINA BF 164 116 104 123 117 105 729 6 121,50
13 KACSO BALAZS BMJ1 85 91 139 118 123 95 651 6 108,50
14 VERZAR ZSOFIA BFJ2 84 119 102 89 114 124 632 6 105,33
Sambata 23.09.2017 ora 12:30          
Arbitru: Valentin PIROS          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA AFS 158 168 175 161 198 156 1016 6 169,33
2 DUMITRASCU GABRIEL BMS 178 158 156 190 150 177 1009 6 168,17
3 BUGA LAURENTIU AMS 182 161 190 147 165 149 994 6 165,67
4 KACSO ISTVAN AM 162 191 163 129 171 170 986 6 164,33
5 GRIL ALFRED BMS 177 163 165 122 144 194 965 6 160,83
6 BABICIU OCTAVIAN AM 160 150 142 157 156 194 959 6 159,83
7 NITU DANA BF 175 179 131 156 137 167 945 6 157,50
8 BITAN DUMITRU BMS 145 170 165 168 177 116 941 6 156,83
9 KARAMAN IBOLYA AF 172 157 115 151 159 182 936 6 156,00
10 SUCIU ROLAND BMJ1 200 143 137 150 147 152 929 6 154,83
11 BUGA ROXANA BF 156 151 184 160 119 140 910 6 151,67
12 BIANU FELICIA AFS 139 167 146 144 155 157 908 6 151,33
13 VERZAR LORANT AM 127 168 137 171 161 142 906 6 151,00
14 VERZAR KRISZTINA BF 174 121 134 125 144 132 830 6 138,33
15 FELIU CEZAR BMJ2 132 141 121 111 148 129 782 6 130,33
Sambata 23.09.2017 ora 16:30          
Arbitru: Valentin PIROS          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 BALAN MARIUS AM 233 181 191 230 199 195 1229 6 204,83
2 PARASCHIV LUCIAN AM 149 182 225 154 203 262 1175 6 195,83
3 BUCA BOGDAN AM 135 195 183 222 212 184 1131 6 188,50
4 OBADA BOGDAN AM 199 144 192 174 227 192 1128 6 188,00
5 ENE PATRICIA AF 235 154 173 205 179 178 1124 6 187,33
6 PICIU BOGDAN AM 162 172 173 181 197 212 1097 6 182,83
7 POPA VICTOR BM 180 202 190 179 184 161 1096 6 182,67
8 CALAGIU CRISTIAN AM 157 198 204 183 158 152 1052 6 175,33
9 ITU EUGEN AMS 172 192 156 169 191 146 1026 6 171,00
10 ORLANDA DAVID AM 197 193 153 145 149 163 1000 6 166,67
11 PICIU-GINDAC RALUCA AF 145 130 182 178 175 183 993 6 165,50
12 GEANTA CIPRIAN BM 151 188 167 182 156 141 985 6 164,17
13 TRANDAFIR MIHAELA BFS 158 156 126 158 152 148 898 6 149,67
14 TARICEANU ALEXANDRU AM 145 180 134 129 160 145 893 6 148,83
15 TRANDAFIR RADU BMS 144 146 117 153 148 165 873 6 145,50
16 ORLANDA ALINA BF 125 122 133 148 171 149 848 6 141,33
Duminca 24.09.2017 ora 09:30          
Arbitru: Alina ORLANDA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 POPESCU MARIAN AM 255 194 181 203 234 200 1267 6 211,17
2 CRACIUN OCTAVIAN AM 173 190 194 220 225 193 1195 6 199,17
3 GAGENOIU ROMEO AM 171 221 154 202 196 186 1130 6 188,33
4 COTOR FLORIN AM 209 193 190 146 179 205 1122 6 187,00
5 STANESCU RADU AMS 142 157 171 170 203 202 1045 6 174,17
6 STANCU EMIL BMS 167 160 173 171 193 175 1039 6 173,17
7 POPA BOGDAN AM 150 201 174 173 195 144 1037 6 172,83
8 STANESCU STEFAN BM 150 210 178 144 164 170 1016 6 169,33
9 ENCULESCU DIANA BF 193 152 159 168 176 158 1006 6 167,67
10 TONEGARU EDUARD BM 160 170 160 202 155 113 960 6 160,00
11 VAMANU LAURENTIU DANIEL BM 152 116 174 180 146 167 935 6 155,83
12 SOMAI ZSOMBOR BMJ1 166 142 148 150 145 147 898 6 149,67
13 CHECIU MIHAIL BM 128 127 143 142 165 145 850 6 141,67
14 STANESCU RALUCA BF 116 116 112 124 124 149 741 6 123,50
Duminca 24.09.2017 ora 12:30          
Arbitru: Eugen ITU          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 DUMITRASCU VICTOR AM 175 223 147 194 214 178 1131 6 188,50
2 GHEORGHE FLORIN AM 192 244 157 175 169 187 1124 6 187,33
3 DUMITRASCU DANIEL AMS 212 167 184 159 211 176 1109 6 184,83
4 ARCUSI SEBASTIAN AM 146 209 185 171 158 222 1091 6 181,83
5 DOBRE ADRIAN AM 187 183 165 207 172 161 1075 6 179,17
6 PIROS VALENTIN AM 167 211 155 164 188 177 1062 6 177,00
7 PAVEL VIOREL BMS 176 155 217 172 187 154 1061 6 176,83
8 BEJAN ION AM 133 172 181 166 178 182 1012 6 168,67
9 IOANCEA ION AMS 149 208 179 184 156 91 967 6 161,17
10 VLAD OANA AF 166 181 153 128 150 140 918 6 153,00
Duminica 24.09.2017 ora 16:30          
Arbitru: Alina ORLANDA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 ILIES COSMIN BMJ1 205 213 217 167 187 226 1215 6 202,50
2 CATALIN GHEORGHE AM 187 175 138 205 181 176 1062 6 177,00
3 BACILA MANUELA AF 177 168 173 182 151 156 1007 6 167,83
4 DASCALU VIOREL BM 177 175 133 134 183 128 930 6 155,00
5 SIMION DAN BM 126 148 173 169 156 155 927 6 154,50
6 DAMAR MEHMET BM 159 143 159 126 159 153 899 6 149,83
7 GRECU ALEXANDRU BMJ1 175 176 132 143 121 111 858 6 143,00
8 MAZILU CRISTIAN AM 172 123 159 176 108 113 851 6 141,83
9 DASCALU GEORGIANA BF 137 134 127 152 151 140 841 6 140,17
10 TUDOR CLAUDIA BF 118 138 144 127 102 190 819 6 136,50