Sambata 17.02.2018 ora 10.00          
Arbitru:           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ
1 DUMITRASCU VICTOR AM 224 193 217 169 168 243 1214 6
2 GAGENOIU ROMEO AM 200 184 230 178 216 204 1212 6
3 BUCA BOGDAN AM 167 212 179 189 210 236 1193 6
4 CALAGIU CRISTIAN AM 206 157 204 239 193 180 1179 6
5 ORLANDA DAVID AM 258 213 214 176 135 177 1173 6
6 GHEORGHE NICOLAE AM 176 184 223 204 199 172 1158 6
7 PICIU BOGDAN AM 181 180 245 150 201 164 1121 6
8 COTOR FLORIN AM 178 158 187 177 175 166 1041 6
9 VLAD OANA AF 180 160 194 170 126 142 972 6
10 DUMITRASCU GEANINA AF 155 166 134 148 182 138 923 6
11 PICIU GINDAC RALUCA AF 146 161 159 141 183 131 921 6
12 ORLANDA ALINA BF 117 122 150 147 147 121 804 6
Sambata 17.02.2018 ora 13.00          
Arbitru:           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ
1 POPESCU MARIAN AM 179 167 211 182 212 232 1183 6
2 MATYAS KALMAN BM 184 180 180 145 172 168 1029 6
3 PIROS VALENTIN AM 131 174 244 138 157 180 1024 6
4 DASCALU SORIN BMS 151 198 165 157 190 156 1017 6
5 VAMANU LAURENTIU BM 153 202 162 164 177 120 978 6
6 IONESCU LUIGI BM 140 140 177 174 162 167 960 6
7 TIBULEAC MIRELA BF 244 147 153 110 154 143 951 6
8 DASCALU BOGDAN BM 151 163 151 149 171 163 948 6
9 FLESERIU LAURENTIU BM 128 183 151 189 135 160 946 6
10 KADAR IMRE BMS 160 190 124 153 154 155 936 6
11 FLESERIU CRISTINA BF 165 156 149 135 153 168 926 6
12 DEDU VALENTIN BM 131 166 165 118 166 132 878 6
Sambata 17.02.2018 ora 16.00          
Arbitru:           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ
1 STAN ONU LIVIU AM 199 227 183 210 196 186 1201 6
2 CRACIUN OCTAVIAN AM 208 152 208 172 177 214 1131 6
3 PATRISIA ENE AF 224 158 162 189 200 168 1101 6
4 ENCULESCU DIANA BF 172 164 179 210 168 201 1094 6
5 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA AFS 137 152 206 202 223 160 1080 6
6 DUMITRASCU DANIEL AMS 145 195 178 182 202 147 1049 6
7 GEANTA CIPRIAN BM 201 165 163 178 179 155 1041 6
8 GRIL ALFRED BMS 168 160 148 159 199 170 1004 6
9 TRANDAFIR RADU BMS 180 173 120 166 197 165 1001 6
10 IOANCEA ION AMS 170 144 207 159 170 138 988 6
11 TRANDAFIR MIHAELA BFS 133 135 186 166 146 139 905 6
12 BUGA ROXANA BF 166 165 133 171 142 122 899 6
Duminica 18.02.2018 ora 10.00          
Arbitru:           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ
1 RAZVAN MOCANU BM 219 150 121 197 184 199 1070 6
2 VERZAR LORANT AM 190 166 142 223 170 151 1042 6
3 SOOS DORA BFJ2 135 157 134 202 171 180 979 6
4 TONEGARU EDUARD BM 150 160 152 185 159 168 974 6
5 KACIC GIANI BM 163 128 139 209 154 178 971 6
6 DRAGOMIR ALEXANDRU AM 134 157 163 134 167 179 934 6
7 KARAMAN IBOLYA AF 157 170 118 161 151 144 901 6
8 VERZAR ZSOFIA BFJ2 98 118 145 129 134 97 721 6
9 VERZAR KRISZTINA BF 81 166 129 96 127 115 714 6
10 0 0
11 0 0
12 0 0
Duminica 18.02.2018 ora 13.00          
Arbitru:           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ
1 DAMAR MEHMET BM 160 137 207 211 140 178 1033 6
2 BACILA MANUELA AF 193 136 178 172 175 171 1025 6
3 CAZANGIU STEFAN BM 197 177 178 135 121 174 982 6
4 SUBA DRAGOSTIN BM 143 195 186 120 166 135 945 6
5 TUDOR CLAUDIA BF 128 157 168 174 144 154 925 6
6 MIDISAN ADRIAN IONEL BM 127 177 183 149 126 157 919 6
7 DRAGNIA FLORIN BM 164 130 146 150 178 143 911 6
8 DASCALU VIOREL BM 133 193 134 137 164 125 886 6
9 SUCIU ROLAND BMJ1 157 124 111 181 156 144 873 6
10 DASCALU GEORGIANA BF 165 171 117 166 93 130 842 6
11 CAZANGIU VIOLETA BF 135 127 176 110 120 149 817 6
12 SUBA DANIELA BF 148 94 116 144 112 116 730 6