Vineri 03.05.2019 ora 16.00          
Arbitru: GABOR CSABA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 CALAGIU CRISTIAN AM 225 169 164 228 208 181 1175 6 195,83
2 VERZAR LORANT BM 221 215 210 177 155 179 1157 6 192,83
3 KARAMAN GEZA AM 171 181 159 182 234 171 1098 6 183,00
4 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA AFS 149 198 199 167 161 211 1085 6 180,83
5 PIROS VALENTIN AMS 161 149 152 245 177 179 1063 6 177,17
6 SOOS DORA AFJ1 156 193 183 168 176 153 1029 6 171,50
7 KARAMAN IBOLYA AF 167 180 169 182 167 140 1005 6 167,50
8 NASIP TANIOR BMS 180 169 149 183 157 160 998 6 166,33
9 BIANU FELICIA BFS 142 139 171 166 130 169 917 6 152,83
10 NAGHI FLORENTINA BF 104 112 118 114 123 100 671 6 111,83
11 0 0 0,00
12 0 0 0,00
Sambata 04.05.2019 ora 09.00          
Arbitru: GABOR CSABA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 ARCUSI SEBASTIAN AM 238 195 214 180 189 227 1243 6 207,17
2 DUMITRASCU DANIEL AMS 161 173 169 192 183 157 1035 6 172,50
3 IOANCEA ION AMS 177 156 200 148 165 184 1030 6 171,67
4 DUMITRASCU GABRIEL AMS 154 201 180 192 117 180 1024 6 170,67
5 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA AFS 169 171 183 151 144 155 973 6 162,17
6 SANDU VIOREL BM 115 186 181 124 122 153 881 6 146,83
7 0 0 0,00
8 0 0 0,00
9 0 0 0,00
10 0 0 0,00
11 0 0 0,00
12 0 0 0,00
Sambata 04.05.2019 ora 12.00          
Arbitru: GABOR CSABA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 PITICARIU MARIUS AM 208 188 187 237 183 238 1241 6 206,83
2 TELEJMAN ALEXANDRU AM 154 183 177 202 182 223 1121 6 186,83
3 COJOCAR SERGIU BM 226 175 168 146 203 146 1064 6 177,33
4 TIBULEAC MIRELA BF 169 157 155 215 133 163 992 6 165,33
5 GHEORGHIU MARIUS AM 141 212 159 145 176 150 983 6 163,83
6 PINTILIE COSTEL BM 140 175 135 201 151 156 958 6 159,67
7 HULUBENCU SAMIR BMS 137 157 171 153 149 190 957 6 159,50
8 ACATRINI ANA MARIA BF 149 188 149 142 152 143 923 6 153,83
9 BRICIU MARIUS AMS 121 149 156 142 149 166 883 6 147,17
10 NITU DANA BF 136 155 138 134 156 156 875 6 145,83
11 GHEORGHIU CRISTI BM 152 116 143 167 121 148 847 6 141,17
12 SANDU MARIANA BF 135 129 154 135 136 139 828 6 138,00
Sambata 04.05.2019 ora 15.00          
Arbitru: GABOR CSABA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 STAN ONU LIVIU AM 156 122 151 193 215 221 1058 6 176,33
2 DRAGOMIR ALEXANDRU AMS 153 188 157 191 151 160 1000 6 166,67
3 BUGA ROXANA BF 138 151 207 167 154 156 973 6 162,17
4 ENE PATRISIA AF 151 184 224 168 220 214 1161 6 193,50
5 FLESERIU LAURENTIU BM 129 164 126 124 151 131 825 6 137,50
6 GEANTA CIPRIAN BM 177 144 161 165 173 186 1006 6 167,67
7 FLESERIU CRISTINA BF 120 166 142 146 132 180 886 6 147,67
8 ENCULESCU DIANA AF 126 179 162 172 150 140 929 6 154,83
9 CRACIUN OCTAVIAN AM 187 213 184 196 162 209 1151 6 191,83
10 RALUCA PICIU GANDAC AF 160 181 131 188 180 138 978 6 163,00
11 GAGENOIU ROMEO AM 237 190 227 276 190 225 1345 6 224,17
12 BUCA BOGDAN AM 137 182 190 151 203 171 1034 6 172,33
Duminica 05.05.2019 ora 09.00          
Arbitru: GABOR CSABA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 TOPOR CRISTIAN BM 124 173 169 151 151 171 939 6 156,50
2 TOMPEA PETRE BM 170 144 179 114 156 130 893 6 148,83
3 FEJER ATTILA BMS 190 159 177 182 200 134 1042 6 173,67
4 MATYAS KALMAN BM 162 137 187 141 168 189 984 6 164,00
5 MIDISAN ADRIAN BM 225 210 178 199 178 202 1192 6 198,67
6 DRAGNIA FLORIN BM 193 165 164 163 146 152 983 6 163,83
7 CALIN ANDRA BF 184 159 138 134 127 133 875 6 145,83
8 CSOMA IMRE AM 172 203 115 115 132 134 871 6 145,17
9 PUI DANIEL BM 194 177 183 188 184 168 1094 6 182,33
10 KADAR IMRE BMS 162 153 137 188 123 170 933 6 155,50
11 STANCIU ALEXANDRU BM 163 163 159 184 149 169 987 6 164,50
12 STANCIU ANDREI BM 168 178 182 233 166 167 1094 6 182,33
Duminica 05.05.2019 ora 12.00          
Arbitru: GABOR CSABA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 VERZAR TAMAS BMJ2 147 174 107 187 149 139 903 6 150,50
2 KACSO BALAZS BMJ2 155 143 181 144 166 130 919 6 153,17
3 IMRE ZALAN BMJ2 140 112 146 108 102 89 697 6 116,17
4 TOTH NIKOLETT BFJ2 104 87 108 97 100 97 593 6 98,83
5 MALNASI DORA BFJ3 98 85 82 78 91 113 547 6 91,17
6 PAL ALPAR BMJ3 74 77 68 67 54 105 445 6 74,17
7 BAKOS HUNOR BMJ2 136 139 115 114 95 143 742 6 123,67
8 MALNASI DAVID BMJ2 60 118 105 83 121 85 572 6 95,33
9 SZFARLI SZABOLCS BMJ2 120 127 102 125 175 122 771 6 128,50
10 0 0 0,00
11 0 0 0,00
12 0 0 0,00