Sambata 07.12.2018 ora 10:00          
Arbitru: NICOLAU ROBERT          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 DUMITRASCU GABRIEL M,50+ 158 214 189 183 188 203 1135 189,17 179,75
2 DUMITRASCU DANIEL M,50+ 153 198 147 162 174 188 1022 170,33 179,75
3 MIDISAN ADRIAN M 209 164 198 159 188 148 1066 177,67 173,75
4 DRAGNIA FLORIN M 159 159 173 183 159 186 1019 169,83 173,75
5 NAIDIN FLOREA M 198 136 149 178 164 145 970 161,67 157,92
6 MIHAESCU ANDREI M 142 153 175 166 164 125 925 154,17 157,92
7 TIBULEAC MIRELA F 132 144 164 143 161 142 886 147,67 148,75
8 NITU DANA F 147 136 159 144 129 184 899 149,83 148,75
9 NICOLAU ROXANA F 212 157 195 133 165 112 974 162,33 145,25
10 CALIN ANDRA F 143 128 127 99 136 136 769 128,17 145,25
Sambata 07.12.2019 ora 13:00          
Arbitru: NICOLAU ROBERT          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 DRAGOMIR ALEXANDRU M 194 179 187 168 170 171 1069 178,17 184,25
2 STAN ONU LIVIU M 145 244 182 157 203 211 1142 190,33 184,25
3 GHEORGHIU MARIUS M 167 191 183 191 199 132 1063 177,17 172,42
4 GHEORGHIU CRISTI M 145 191 234 169 137 130 1006 167,67 172,42
5 BUGA LAURENTIU BMS 168 167 171 149 171 176 1002 167,00 168,50
6 IOANCEA ION AMS 168 172 157 159 183 181 1020 170,00 168,50
7 COJOCAR SERGIU M 202 185 214 154 119 213 1087 181,17 163,42
8 PINTILIE CONSTANTIN M 164 102 125 197 130 156 874 145,67 163,42
9 HARHAS IONUT M 143 146 173 126 109 108 805 134,17 162,92
10 SARBU STEFAN M 209 178 188 235 170 170 1150 191,67 162,92
11 TRANDAFIR RADU 50+ 145 201 161 161 179 180 1027 171,17 155,33
12 TRANDAFIR MIHAELA 50+ 137 105 142 141 161 151 837 139,50 155,33
13 SUBA DANIELA 50+ 128 90 180 134 106 166 804 134,00 138,83
14 SUBA DRAGOSTIN 50+ 126 143 177 115 163 138 862 143,67 138,83
Sambata 07.12.2018 ora 16:00          
Arbitru: NICOLAU ROXANA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 POPA VICTOR M 245 236 156 195 193 204 1229 204,83 204,25
2 GAGENOIU ROMEO M 231 192 202 193 181 223 1222 203,67 204,25
3 PITICARIU MARIUS M 164 192 186 235 211 181 1169 194,83 191,17
4 HULUBENCU SAMIR M 225 185 180 180 199 156 1125 187,50 191,17
5 NICOLAU ROBERT M 182 235 234 220 135 149 1155 192,50 187,50
6 GRECU ALEXANDRU M 201 222 152 191 186 143 1095 182,50 187,50
7 UDUDEC IOAN M,50+ 174 169 144 191 167 159 1004 167,33 168,00
8 TANASESCU STEFAN M,50+ 172 163 166 166 156 189 1012 168,67 168,00
9 EUGEN ITU M,50+ 184 143 135 161 148 225 996 166,00 167,00
10 PAVEL VIOREL M,50+ 163 178 184 154 158 171 1008 168,00 167,00
11 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA F,50+ 189 204 175 146 172 148 1034 172,33 158,25
12 BIANU FELICIA F,50+ 164 167 142 126 136 130 865 144,17 158,25
Duminica 08.12.2018 ora 10:00          
Arbitru: VIOREL PAVEL          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 ARCUSI SEBASTIAN M 221 148 185 181 156 169 1060 176,67 187,00
2 OBADA BOGDAN M 186 205 182 214 155 242 1184 197,33 187,00
3 STANESCU STEFAN M 181 177 140 189 96 197 980 163,33 172,67
4 SANDU VIOREL M 218 196 127 202 188 161 1092 182,00 172,67
5 BABICIU OCTAVIAN M 213 181 221 179 171 170 1135 189,17 172,58
6 MARINESCU CRISTIAN M 140 147 170 125 187 167 936 156,00 172,58
7 DAMAR MEHMET M 169 154 181 189 108 136 937 156,17 157,75
8 DASCALU VIOREL M 144 125 167 166 171 183 956 159,33 157,75
9 NAVALICI NECULAI M 181 169 139 161 171 159 980 163,33 157,33
10 ROTARU MARIUS M 131 158 160 167 167 125 908 151,33 157,33
11 BACILA MANUELA F 157 187 146 184 194 179 1047 174,50 157,17
12 DASCALU GEORGIANA F 114 166 121 127 147 164 839 139,83 157,17
13 MUGUREL ION 50+ 123 130 167 187 132 133 872 145,33 137,50
14 VOICULESCU LILIANA 50+ 120 134 150 121 108 145 778 129,67 137,50
Duminica 08.12.2018 ora 13:00          
Arbitru: VIOREL PAVEL          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 FLESERIU LAURENTIU M 89 88 142 103 156 152 730 121,67 140,25
2 GEANTA CIPRIAN M 176 156 142 188 156 135 953 158,83 140,25
3 BUGA ROXANA F 208 174 149 173 165 150 1019 169,83 168,08
4 ENE PATRICIA F 150 165 192 182 134 175 998 166,33 168,08
5 PIROS VALENTIN M 118 199 180 164 166 173 1000 166,67 177,42
6 CALAGIU CRISTIAN M 145 184 164 154 239 243 1129 188,17 177,42
7 MARISOIU PARASCHIVA F,50+ 161 192 137 160 186 144 980 163,33 153,00
8 TELEMBECI HARITINA F,50+ 107 139 156 144 141 169 856 142,67 153,00
9 POSTOLACHE STEFAN M,50+ 157 174 166 177 162 171 1007 167,83 178,92
10 ANTIMIRESCU CORNELIU M,50+ 196 185 202 211 182 164 1140 190,00 178,92
11 POSTOLACHE CRISTIAN M 211 181 120 138 209 216 1075 179,17 170,42
12 NASIP TANIOR M 135 174 154 179 159 169 970 161,67 170,42
Duminica 08.12.2018 ora 16:00          
Arbitru: FELICIA BIANU          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 ENCULESCU DIANA F 195 158 170 200 210 155 1088 181,33 176,75
2 FLESERIU CRISTINA F 138 171 171 160 179 214 1033 172,17 176,75
3 PARASCHIV LUCIAN M 158 177 173 203 212 232 1155 192,50 194,50
4 CRACIUN OCTAVIAN M 203 142 169 209 279 177 1179 196,50 194,50
5 KACICI GIANI M 118 169 165 140 99 132 823 137,17 149,25
6 MOCANU RAZVAN M 156 158 167 192 158 137 968 161,33 149,25
7 GHEORGHE FLORIN M 209 237 247 268 203 178 1342 223,67 227,83
8 DUMITRASCU VICTOR M 234 255 204 268 216 215 1392 232,00 227,83
9 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA 50+ 199 196 155 214 149 189 1102 183,67 176,50
10 IOANCEA ION 50+ 167 169 175 133 167 205 1016 169,33 176,50
11 GHEORGHE CATALIN M 172 193 160 200 269 165 1159 193,17 200,83
12 ARBANAS ALEXANDRU M 192 193 164 230 267 205 1251 208,50 200,83