Vineri 15.03.2019 ora 16.00          
Arbitru: BOLDIZSAR ZALAN          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 GHEORGHE FLORIN AM 197 169 221 236 234 208 1265 210,83 209,83
2 DUMITRASCU VICTOR AM 170 232 234 212 179 226 1253 208,83 209,83
3 KARAMAN GEZA AM 214 134 182 258 245 174 1207 201,17 202,00
4 VERZAR LORANT BM 223 171 193 222 195 213 1217 202,83 202,00
5 BRICIU MARIUS AMS 136 160 225 232 182 145 1080 180,00 188,33
6 TELEJMAN ALEXANDRU AM 196 189 195 193 211 196 1180 196,67 188,33
7 KARAMAN IBOLYA AF 150 185 166 202 162 224 1089 181,50 179,33
8 SOOS DORA AFJ1 181 202 166 193 165 156 1063 177,17 179,33
9 HARHAS IONUT BM 148 173 220 164 164 175 1044 174,00 178,09
10 SARBU STEFAN BM 203 164 178 192 183 173 1093 182,17 178,09
11 0 0,00 0,00
12 0 0,00 0,00
Sambata 16.03.2019 ora 09.00          
Arbitru: BOLDIZSAR ZALAN          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 DUMITRASCU DANIEL AMS 161 184 204 188 136 236 1109 184,83 169,92
2 DUMITRASCU GABRIEL AMS 140 156 169 158 183 124 930 155,00 169,92
3 MIDISAN ADRIAN BM 180 184 174 200 163 196 1097 182,83 174,42
4 DRAGNIA FLORIN BM 164 165 174 148 174 171 996 166,00 174,42
5 CALIN ANDRA BF 140 125 185 124 149 133 856 142,67 152,59
6 NICOLAU ROXANA BF 138 145 144 196 176 176 975 162,50 152,59
7 NICOLAU ROBERT AM 202 167 171 167 211 166 1084 180,67 183,50
8 GRECU ALEXANDRU AMJ1 162 188 220 207 180 161 1118 186,33 183,50
9 IOANCEA ION AMS 175 184 174 145 137 236 1051 175,17 174,67
10 CSOMA IMRE AM 197 171 136 169 181 191 1045 174,17 174,67
11 0 0,00 0,00
12 0 0,00 0,00
Sambata 16.03.2019 ora 11.30          
Arbitru: BOLDIZSAR ZALAN          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA AFS 184 192 190 184 147 157 1054 175,67 171,83
2 IOANCEA ION AMS 106 178 220 157 192 155 1008 168,00 171,83
3 GHEORGHIU CRISTI BM 174 224 236 159 150 193 1136 189,33 186,08
4 GHEORGHIU MARIUS AM 244 137 159 221 194 142 1097 182,83 186,08
5 POPA VICTOR AM 194 214 203 167 167 200 1145 190,83 206,00
6 GAGENOIU ROMEO AM 245 207 235 244 199 197 1327 221,17 206,00
7 DRAGOMIR ALEXANDRU AMS 146 175 145 170 172 169 977 162,83 177,67
8 STAN ONU LIVIU AM 190 166 212 184 235 168 1155 192,50 177,67
9 VERZAR TAMAS BMJ1 212 200 181 144 152 179 1068 178,00 164,92
10 KACSO BALAZS BMJ2 115 134 171 136 175 180 911 151,83 164,92
11 0 0,00 0,00
12 0 0,00 0,00
Sambata 16.03.2019 ora 14.00          
Arbitru: BOLDIZSAR ZALAN          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 SANDU MARIANA BF 135 139 175 152 242 162 1005 167,50 165,67
2 ACATRINI ANA MARIA BF 166 170 189 168 155 135 983 163,83 165,67
3 MOCANU RAZVAN BM 212 137 177 140 145 126 937 156,17 163,75
4 KACIC GIANI BM 146 145 167 212 190 168 1028 171,33 163,75
5 MATYAS KALMAN BM 202 207 195 147 154 173 1078 179,67 175,33
6 FEJER ATTILA BMS 170 178 124 168 219 167 1026 171,00 175,33
7 IMRE ZALAN BMJ 142 145 114 115 170 141 827 137,83 106,75
8 PAL ALPAR BMJ3 61 73 104 86 64 66 454 75,67 106,75
9 0 0,00 0,00
10 0 0,00 0,00
11 0 0,00 0,00
12 0 0,00 0,00
Duminica 17.03.2019 ora 11.30          
Arbitru: BOLDIZSAR ZALAN          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 CALAGIU CRISTIAN AM 234 181 171 187 157 209 1139 189,83 198,42
2 PIROS VALENTIN AMS 238 183 256 154 189 222 1242 207,00 198,42
3 ARCUSI SEBASTIAN AM 206 228 248 210 183 224 1299 216,50 210,75
4 OBADA BOGDAN AM 187 226 211 188 202 216 1230 205,00 210,75
5 TOPOR CRISTIAN BM 186 157 125 174 193 118 953 158,83 162,92
6 TOMPEA PETRICA BM 178 166 160 162 158 178 1002 167,00 162,92
7 0 0,00 0,00
8 0 0,00 0,00
9 0 0,00 0,00
10 0 0,00 0,00
11 0 0,00 0,00
12 0 0,00 0,00