Sambata 19.01.2019 ora 10:00          
Arbitru: ROMEO GAGENOIU          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 BUGA ROXANA BF 169 153 192 183 32 729 4 172,58
2 BUGA LAURENTIU BM 164 178 202 159 703 4 172,58
3 GRIL ALFRED BMS 191 128 144 176 639 4 172,58
4 KACIC GIANI BM 202 126 156 161 645 4 167,83
5 MOCANU RAZVAN BM 156 145 136 176 613 4 167,83
6 IOANCEA ION AMS 181 194 176 205 756 4 167,83
7 HARHAS IONUT BM 150 140 141 141 572 4 166,42
8 COJOCAR SERGIU BM 170 193 206 174 743 4 166,42
9 PINTILIE CONSTANTIN BM 167 173 161 181 682 4 166,42
10 TIBULEAC MIRELA BF 162 157 149 135 32 635 4 161,92
11 BITAN DUMITRU BMS 158 194 159 180 691 4 161,92
12 NITU DANIELA BF 151 141 179 114 32 617 4 161,92
13 FLOREA BOGDAN BM 134 130 144 131 539 4 150,92
14 FLOREA VALENTINA BF 116 164 144 102 32 558 4 150,92
15 CEZAR FELIU AMJ1 172 139 205 198 714 4 150,92
16 SZFARLI SZABOLCS BMJ 117 136 114 127 494 4 128,00
17 IMRE ZALAN BMJ 139 108 122 130 499 4 128,00
18 BAKOS HUNOR BMJ 145 130 152 116 543 4 128,00
19 MALNASI DAVID BMJ 108 75 108 91 382 4 95,67
20 MALNASI DORA BFJ 82 118 85 77 32 394 4 95,67
21 TOTH NIKOLETT BFJ 89 98 74 79 32 372 4 95,67
Sambata 19.01.2019 ora 13:00          
Arbitru: LIVIU STAN ONU          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 GAGENOIU ROMEO AM 220 213 232 206 871 4 227,08
2 POPA VICTOR AM 205 254 279 202 940 4 227,08
3 OBADA BOGDAN AM 188 231 259 236 914 4 227,08
4 ENCULESCU DIANA AF 171 156 169 167 32 695 4 201,33
5 BALAN MARIUS AM 158 179 207 198 742 4 201,33
6 CRACIUN OCTAVIAN AM 226 268 248 237 979 4 201,33
7 DUMITRASCU GABRIEL AMS 198 168 163 186 715 4 186,08
8 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA AFS 178 178 199 186 32 773 4 186,08
9 DUMITRASCU DANIEL AMS 164 190 201 190 745 4 186,08
10 POPESCU MARIAN AM 160 141 169 234 704 4 177,17
11 STANESCU RADU AMS 188 148 181 177 694 4 177,17
12 NAGHI FLORENTINA BF 200 158 190 148 32 728 4 177,17
13 ITU EUGEN AMS 166 171 171 145 653 4 174,75
14 OREZEANU TEODOR BM 155 147 209 182 693 4 174,75
15 VIOREL PAVEL AMS 193 186 193 179 751 4 174,75
16 KARAMAN IBOLYA AF 195 167 169 143 32 706 4 173,25
17 VERZAR LORANT AM 188 159 190 181 718 4 173,25
18 KARAMAN GEZA AM 132 168 182 173 655 4 173,25
19 STANESCU STEFAN BM 174 174 181 182 711 4 168,58
20 SANDU VIOREL AM 192 155 176 148 671 4 168,58
21 SANDU MARIANA BF 133 168 175 133 32 641 4 168,58
Sambata 19.01.2019 ora 16:00          
Arbitru: ITU EUGEN          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 TUFAN MIHAI BM 142 109 164 160 575 4 160,00
2 STAN ONU LIVIU AM 169 208 124 203 704 4 160,00
3 DRAGOMIR ALEXANDRU AM 155 176 156 154 641 4 160,00
4 0 0 0,00
5 0 0 0,00
6 0 0 0,00
7 0 0 0,00
8 0 0 0,00
9 0 0 0,00
10 0 0 0,00
11 0 0 0,00
12 0 0 0,00
13 0 0 0,00
14 0 0 0,00
15 0 0 0,00
16 0 0 0,00
17 0 0 0,00
18 0 0 0,00
19 0 0 0,00
20 0 0 0,00
21 0 0 0,00
22 0 0 0,00
23 0 0 0,00
24 0 0 0,00
Duminica 20.01.2019 ora 10:00          
Arbitru: ALINA ORLANDA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 NASIP TANIOR BMS 180 139 199 169 687 4 160,17
2 TELEMBECI HARITINA BFS 131 133 143 117 32 556 4 160,17
3 POSTOLACHE CRISTIAN BM 165 166 169 179 679 4 160,17
4 MARISOIU PARASCHIVA AFS 145 174 195 178 32 724 4 167,42
5 POSTOLACHE STEFAN BMS 157 186 148 126 617 4 167,42
6 ANTIMIRESCU CORNELIU AMS 175 148 198 147 668 4 167,42
7 GEANTA CIPRIAN BM 167 189 178 162 696 4 176,00
8 FLESERIU LAURENTIU BM 161 174 181 166 682 4 176,00
9 FLESERIU CRISTINA BF 169 177 199 157 32 734 4 176,00
10 PIROS VALENTIN AMS 202 232 190 223 847 4 203,50
11 BABICIU OCTAVIAN AMS 222 191 214 172 799 4 203,50
12 ENE PATRISIA AF 187 242 170 165 32 796 4 203,50
13 TRANDAFIR MIHAELA BF 172 179 148 190 32 721 4 170,17
14 TRANDAFIR RADU BM 157 169 157 168 651 4 170,17
15 PANA ALEXANDRA BF 145 163 155 175 32 670 4 170,17
16 MARIUS GHEORGHIU AM 176 178 178 192 724 4 188,33
17 CRISTI GHEORGHIU BM 172 186 142 156 656 4 188,33
18 PITICARIU MARIUS AM 192 257 223 208 880 4 188,33
19 ACATRINI ANA MARIA BF 110 159 174 195 32 670 4 192,92
20 ARCUSI SEBASTIAN AM 220 200 203 147 770 4 192,92
21 ORLANDA DAVID AM 231 231 211 202 875 4 192,92
Duminica 20.01.2019 ora 13:30          
Arbitru: DRAGOS FLESERIU          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 BONUS TOTAL NRJ MEDIE
1 NAIDIN FLOREA BMS 158 148 160 153 619 4 171,33
2 MIDISAN ADRIAN BM 169 172 165 166 672 4 171,33
3 DRAGNIA FLORIN BM 222 170 195 178 765 4 171,33
4 TANASA GABRIEL BM 147 159 132 142 580 4 157,25
5 MIHAESCU ANDREI BM 150 184 168 139 641 4 157,25
6 CALIN ANDRA BF 167 117 173 177 32 666 4 157,25
7 NICOLAU ROBERT AM 162 162 157 152 633 4 180,08
8 NICOLAU ROXANA BF 148 158 229 152 32 719 4 180,08
9 GRECU ALEXANDRU AMJ 211 171 234 193 809 4 180,08
10 ALEXANDRU TELEJMAN AM 173 117 187 189 666 4 183,67
11 MARIUS BRICIU AM 167 182 200 214 763 4 183,67
12 BOGDAN BUCA AM 179 159 245 192 775 4 183,67
13 GHEORGHE FLORIN AM 224 190 236 247 897 4 213,58
14 DUMITRASCU VICTOR AM 191 215 202 157 765 4 213,58
15 ARBANAS ALEXANDRU AM 228 244 256 173 901 4 213,58