Vineri 03.05.2019 ora 16.00          
Arbitru: GABOR CSABA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 KARAMAN IBOLYA AF 167 180 169 182 167 140 1005 167,50 169,50
2 SOOS DORA AFJ1 156 193 183 168 176 153 1029 171,50 169,50
3 VERZAR LORANT BM 221 215 210 177 155 179 1157 192,83 187,92
4 KARAMAN GEZA AM 171 181 159 182 234 171 1098 183,00 187,92
5 PIROS VALENTIN AMS 161 149 152 245 177 179 1063 177,17 186,50
6 CALAGIU CRISTIAN AM 225 169 164 228 208 181 1175 195,83 186,50
7
8
9 0 0,00 0,00
10 0 0,00 0,00
11 0 0,00 0,00
12 0 0,00 0,00
Sambata 04.05.2019 ora 09.00          
Arbitru: GABOR CSABA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 DUMITRASCU GABRIEL AMS 154 201 180 192 117 180 1024 170,67 171,58
2 DUMITRASCU DANIEL AMS 161 173 169 192 183 157 1035 172,50 171,58
3 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA AFS 169 171 183 151 144 155 973 162,17 166,92
4 IOANCEA ION AMS 177 156 200 148 165 184 1030 171,67 166,92
5 0 0,00 0,00
6 0 0,00 0,00
7 0 0,00 0,00
8 0 0,00 0,00
9 0 0,00 0,00
10 0 0,00 0,00
11 0 0,00 0,00
12 0 0,00 0,00
Sambata 04.05.2019 ora 11.30          
Arbitru: GABOR CSABA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 ACATRINI ANA MARIA BF 149 188 149 142 152 143 923 153,83 145,92
2 SANDU MARIANA BF 135 129 154 135 136 139 828 138,00 145,92
3 NITU DANA BF 136 155 138 134 156 156 875 145,83 155,58
4 TIBULEAC MIRELA BF 169 157 155 215 133 163 992 165,33 155,58
5 GHEORGHIU MARIUS AM 141 212 159 145 176 150 983 163,83 152,50
6 GHEORGHIU CRISTI BM 152 116 143 167 121 148 847 141,17 152,50
7 PINTILIE COSTEL BM 140 175 135 201 151 156 958 159,67 168,50
8 COJOCAR SERGIU BM 226 175 168 146 203 146 1064 177,33 168,50
9 TELEJMAN ALEX AM 154 183 177 202 182 223 1121 186,83 167,00
10 BRICIU MARIUS AMS 121 149 156 142 149 166 883 147,17 167,00
11 PITICARIU MARIUS AM 208 188 187 237 183 238 1241 206,83 183,17
12 HULUBENCU SAMIR BMS 137 157 171 153 149 190 957 159,50 183,17
Sambata 04.05.2019 ora 14.00          
Arbitru: GABOR CSABA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 STAN ONU LIVIU AM 156 122 151 193 215 221 1058 176,33 171,50
2 DRAGOMIR ALEXANDRU AMS 153 188 157 191 151 160 1000 166,67 171,50
3 BUGA ROXANA BF 138 151 207 167 154 156 973 162,17 177,83
4 ENE PATRISIA AF 151 184 224 168 220 214 1161 193,50 177,83
5 FLESERIU LAURENTIU BM 129 164 126 124 151 131 825 137,50 152,58
6 GEANTA CIPRIAN BM 177 144 161 165 173 186 1006 167,67 152,58
7 FLESERIU CRISTINA BF 120 166 142 146 132 180 886 147,67 151,25
8 ENCULESCU DIANA AF 126 179 162 172 150 140 929 154,83 151,25
9 0 0,00 0,00
10 0 0,00 0,00
11 0 0,00 0,00
12 0 0,00 0,00
Duminica 05.05.2019 ora 09.00          
Arbitru: GABOR CSABA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 TOPOR CRISTIAN BM 124 173 169 151 151 171 939 156,50 152,67
2 TOMPEA PETRE BM 170 144 179 114 156 130 893 148,83 152,67
3 MIDISAN ADRIAN BM 225 210 178 199 178 202 1192 198,67 181,25
4 DRAGNIA FLORIN BM 193 165 164 163 146 152 983 163,83 181,25
5 FEJER ATTILA BMS 190 159 177 182 200 134 1042 173,67 168,83
6 MATYAS KALMAN BM 162 137 187 141 168 189 984 164,00 168,83
7 0 0,00 0,00
8 0 0,00 0,00
9 0 0,00 0,00
10 0 0,00 0,00
11 0 0,00 0,00
12 0 0,00 0,00
Duminica 05.05.2019 ora 12.00          
Arbitru: GABOR CSABA          
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE MEDIE DUO
1 VERZAR TAMAS BMJ2 147 174 107 187 149 139 903 150,50 151,83
2 KACSO BALAZS BMJ2 155 143 181 144 166 130 919 153,17 151,83
3 TOTH NIKOLETT BFJ2 104 87 108 97 100 97 593 98,83 95,00
4 MALNASI DORA BFJ3 98 85 82 78 91 113 547 91,17 95,00
5 BAKOS HUNOR BMJ2 136 139 115 114 95 143 742 123,67 126,08
6 SZFARLI SZABOLCS BMJ2 120 127 102 125 175 122 771 128,50 126,08
7 PAL ALPAR BMJ3 74 77 68 67 54 105 445 74,17 95,17
8 IMRE ZALAN BMJ2 140 112 146 108 102 89 697 116,17 95,17
9 0 0,00 0,00
10 0 0,00 0,00
11 0 0,00 0,00
12 0 0,00 0,00