Vineri 08.11.2019 ora 16.00           
Arbitru:            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 GAGENOIU ROMEO AM 246 245 225 216 168 231 1331 221,83 6
2 TOPOR CRISTIAN BM 192 226 180 253 192 208 1251 208,50 6
3 TOMPEA PETRU BM 183 196 217 195 220 181 1192 198,67 6
4 MIDISAN ADRIAN BM 167 186 210 203 144 249 1159 193,17 6
5 BUCA BOGDAN AM 207 155 242 163 204 146 1117 186,17 6
6 LORANT VERZAR AM 215 160 187 212 160 158 1092 182,00 6
7 ITU EUGEN AMS 161 214 175 162 187 188 1087 181,17 6
8 KACSO ISTVAN AM 206 167 166 163 172 179 1053 175,50 6
9 CALIN ANDRA BF 157 139 181 225 154 186 1042 173,67 6
10 KACSO BALAZS BMJ 173 159 176 188 167 152 1015 169,17 6
11 DRAGOS FLESERIU AM 145 158 145 182 158 183 971 161,83 6
12 PACER 0 0,00 0
Sambata 09.11.2019 ora 09.00           
Arbitru:            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 COJOCAR SERGIU BM 192 200 194 190 191 210 1177 196,17 6
2 GHEORGHIU MARIUS AM 192 152 207 202 190 154 1097 182,83 6
3 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA AFS 150 164 191 169 203 174 1051 175,17 6
4 HULUBENCU SAMIR BMS 211 148 217 146 156 157 1035 172,50 6
5 GHEORGHIU CRISTI BM 205 137 215 147 146 160 1010 168,33 6
6 DUMITRASCU GABRIEL AMS 174 157 163 163 165 179 1001 166,83 6
7 PINTILIE COSTEL BM 178 141 181 151 169 174 994 165,67 6
8 HARHAS IONUT BM 164 172 162 151 157 183 989 164,83 6
9 DUMITRASCU DANIEL AMS 167 139 153 179 195 149 982 163,67 6
10 IOANCEA ION AMS 142 141 196 144 176 178 977 162,83 6
11 GIANI KACIC BM 181 150 192 154 135 160 972 162,00 6
12 BRATU MIRCEA BMS 163 137 132 172 149 163 916 152,67 6
Sambata 09.11.2019 ora 12.00           
Arbitru:            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 DASCALU BOGDAN BM 160 226 202 174 199 193 1154 192,33 6
2 NITU DANIELA BF 181 180 182 166 209 179 1097 182,83 6
3 BUGA LAURENTIU BMS 196 183 150 184 171 212 1096 182,67 6
4 FLOREA BOGDAN BM 150 192 166 192 200 193 1093 182,17 6
5 BUGA ROXANA BF 189 195 126 176 182 152 1020 170,00 6
6 MOCANU RAZVAN BMS 155 155 170 191 189 147 1007 167,83 6
7 TIBULEAC MIRELA BF 196 159 146 170 163 171 1005 167,50 6
8 CIOANA EMIL BM 198 150 168 162 155 150 983 163,83 6
9 DASCALU SORIN BMS 181 174 146 182 155 121 959 159,83 6
10 GRIL ALFRED BMS 134 120 160 150 158 148 870 145,00 6
11 DENISA IONESCU BFS 118 142 127 126 134 153 800 133,33 6
12 0 0,00 0
Sambata 09.11.2019 ora 15.00           
Arbitru:            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 MATYAS KALMAN BMS 167 201 165 187 223 180 1123 187,17 6
2 FEJER ATTILA BMS 166 191 185 171 189 214 1116 186,00 6
3 KARAMAN IBOLYA AF 204 200 147 191 194 173 1109 184,83 6
4 SOMORAI DENES BMS 161 164 195 160 203 159 1042 173,67 6
5 KARAMAN GEZA AM 156 142 185 169 207 165 1024 170,67 6
6 KADAR IMRE BMS 157 133 180 184 135 135 924 154,00 6
7 VERZAR TAMAS BMJ 153 152 131 162 130 185 913 152,17 6
8 0 0,00 0
9 0 0,00 0
10 0 0,00 0
11 0 0,00 0
12 0 0,00 0
Duminica 10.11.2019 ora 10.00           
Arbitru:            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 ARCUSI SEBASTIAN AM 216 191 279 201 261 276 1424 237,33 6
2 GHEORGHE CATALIN AM 175 180 184 203 224 238 1204 200,67 6
3 CRACIUN OCTAVIAN AM 194 211 225 212 201 159 1202 200,33 6
4 ANTIMIRESCU CORNELIU AMS 157 178 203 173 201 207 1119 186,50 6
5 NAGHI FLORENTINA AF 148 196 213 212 142 196 1107 184,50 6
6 STAN ONU LIVIU AM 153 192 199 162 179 209 1094 182,33 6
7 PISALTU ROXANA AF 190 151 154 182 203 199 1079 179,83 6
8 ENCULESCU DIANA BF 191 183 177 151 173 193 1068 178,00 6
9 PAVEL VIOREL BMS 188 139 141 224 185 146 1023 170,50 6
10 LACATUSU DANIELA AF 199 148 180 188 140 166 1021 170,17 6
11 0 0,00 0
12 0 0,00 0