vineri 22.11.2019 ora 16.00           
Arbitru: ORLANDA ALINA           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 ORLANDA MARTIN-DAVID AM 257 201 262 187 237 264 1408 234.67 6
2 PARASCHIV LUCIAN AM 199 278 244 261 201 181 1364 227.33 6
3 CRACIUN OCTAVIAN AM 267 212 235 175 235 215 1339 223.17 6
4 BALAN MARIUS AM 143 202 221 235 201 190 1192 198.67 6
5 COJOCARU SERGIU AM 198 168 185 157 166 267 1141 190.17 6
6 TOPOR CRISTIAN BM 172 186 154 143 222 202 1079 179.83 6
7 PACURAR FLORIN BM 203 189 187 154 148 180 1061 176.83 6
8 ENCULESCU DIANA BF 209 155 183 165 118 146 976 162.67 6
9 HARHAS IONUT BM 145 147 178 176 167 150 963 160.50 6
10 TOMPEA PETRICA AM 142 171 171 136 147 165 932 155.33 6
11 FLESERIU DRAGOS BM 178 115 170 150 174 140 927 154.50 6
12 ENCULESCU TANTICA BFS 139 160 126 160 154 165 904 150.67 6
13 0 0.00 0
14 0 0.00 0
15 0 0.00 0
16 0 0.00 0
Sambata 23.11.2019 ora 09.00           
Arbitru: ORLANDA ALINA           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 GAGENOIU ROMEO AM 258 228 287 236 267 278 1554 259.00 6
2 PICIU GINDAC RALUCA AF 204 160 213 215 211 159 1162 193.67 6
3 NAIDIN FLOREA AMS 188 168 186 157 213 246 1158 193.00 6
4 GHEORGHIU MARIUS AM 191 208 188 186 214 159 1146 191.00 6
5 BUCA BOGDAN AM 155 191 168 173 154 268 1109 184.83 6
6 VLAD OANA AF 160 174 160 203 202 179 1078 179.67 6
7 CAZANGIU STEFAN BMS 166 193 168 191 156 190 1064 177.33 6
8 DRAGOMIR ALEXANDRU AMS 149 188 204 147 158 179 1025 170.83 6
9 MIHAESCU ANDREI BM 167 192 145 168 177 155 1004 167.33 6
10 DRAGNIA FLORIN AM 185 182 121 180 141 192 1001 166.83 6
11 GHEORGHIU STEFAN CRISTI BM 164 180 134 166 141 195 980 163.33 6
12 CAZANGIU VIOLETA BFS 157 146 154 175 167 168 967 161.17 6
13 TANASA GABRIEL BMS 143 125 126 158 192 143 887 147.83 6
14 SUBA DANIELA BFS 168 113 149 154 132 163 879 146.50 6
15 SUBA DRAGOSTIN BMS 136 146 152 137 133 172 876 146.00 6
16 0 0.00 0
Sambata 23.11.2019 ora 12.00           
Arbitru:            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 KARAMAN IBOLYA AF 164 248 255 198 213 162 1240 206.67 6
2 BUGA LAURENTIU BMS 194 180 164 277 194 192 1201 200.17 6
3 KACSO ISTVAN AM 215 221 218 144 168 233 1199 199.83 6
4 VERZAR LORANT AM 237 201 215 169 159 188 1169 194.83 6
5 HULUBENCU SAMIR AMS 178 166 210 198 187 171 1110 185.00 6
6 SOMOROI DENES BMS 120 269 169 160 174 195 1087 181.17 6
7 KACSO BALAZS BM 194 182 162 145 214 170 1067 177.83 6
8 TIBULEAC MIRELA BF 156 168 202 173 175 157 1031 171.83 6
9 NITU DANIELA BF 166 166 160 133 191 193 1009 168.17 6
10 FLOREA BOGDAN BM 176 169 159 170 166 167 1007 167.83 6
11 CIOANA EMIL BM 168 177 149 182 151 162 989 164.83 6
12 VERZAR TAMAS BM 155 162 169 176 157 150 969 161.50 6
13 BUGA ROXANA AF 151 172 164 152 158 169 966 161.00 6
14 KARAMAN GEZA AM 131 111 177 190 168 176 953 158.83 6
15 MINCA MARIAN BM 168 200 161 123 146 114 912 152.00 6
16 GRIL ALFRED BMS 126 160 150 138 126 146 846 141.00 6
Sambata 23.11.2019 ora 15.00           
Arbitru: GAGENOIU ROMEO           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 GHEORGHE FLORIN AM 233 241 197 244 255 268 1438 239.67 6
2 POPESCU MARIAN AM 176 233 180 237 183 300 1309 218.17 6
3 DUMITRASCU VICTOR AM 246 222 206 175 240 154 1243 207.17 6
4 ARCUSI SEBASTIAN AM 157 170 212 215 203 257 1214 202.33 6
5 SANDU VIOREL BM 212 199 205 225 166 172 1179 196.50 6
6 STANCU EMIL AMS 164 150 177 169 189 172 1021 170.17 6
7 FELIU CEZAR AM 113 201 155 167 161 189 986 164.33 6
8 SANDU MARIANA BF 131 181 167 140 117 151 887 147.83 6
9 MOLDOVEANU DRAGOS BM 128 164 143 158 120 117 830 138.33 6
10 FLOREA VALENTINA BF 98 100 151 167 155 148 819 136.50 6
11 0 0.00 0
12 0 0.00 0
13 0 0.00 0
14 0 0.00 0
15 0 0.00 0
16 0 0.00 0
Duminica 24.11.2019 ora 09.00           
Arbitru: FLESERIU DRAGOS           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 STANCIU ANDREI AM 190 236 246 246 204 265 1387 231.17 6
2 MATYAS KALAMAN AM 214 178 212 237 158 234 1233 205.50 6
3 DOBRE ADRIAN AM 190 173 212 234 199 179 1187 197.83 6
4 DUMITRASCU GEANINA BF 159 180 169 230 190 172 1100 183.33 6
5 STANESCU RADU AMS 202 160 203 158 183 186 1092 182.00 6
6 ITU EUGEN AMS 195 208 182 159 146 182 1072 178.67 6
7 FEJER ATTILA AMS 199 172 171 182 196 136 1056 176.00 6
8 STANESCU STEFAN BM 155 228 178 192 126 167 1046 174.33 6
9 ENCULESCU COSTEL BMS 168 126 181 178 168 170 991 165.17 6
10 TRANDAFIR RADU BMS 158 193 144 193 157 137 982 163.67 6
11 KACIC GIANI BM 151 179 166 148 180 149 973 162.17 6
12 IONESCU DENISA BFS 129 149 137 179 179 155 928 154.67 6
13 0 0.00 0
14 0 0.00 0
15 0 0.00 0
16 0 0.00 0
Duminica 24.11.2019 ora 12.00           
Arbitru: ITU EUGEN           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 DUMITRASCU DANIEL AMS 203 190 154 172 228 170 1117 186.17 6
2 FLESERIU CRISTINA BF 200 180 179 160 165 206 1090 181.67 6
3 IVANCIU ADRIAN AM 162 168 187 154 199 203 1073 178.83 6
4 GHEORGHE CATALIN AMS 187 156 162 168 212 170 1055 175.83 6
5 ENE PATRISIA AF 174 180 140 244 163 153 1054 175.67 6
6 MAZILU CRISTIAN BM 161 169 233 163 164 145 1035 172.50 6
7 GEANTA CIPRIAN BM 179 147 166 227 145 149 1013 168.83 6
8 ANTIMIRESCU CORNELIU AMS 158 168 192 159 168 166 1011 168.50 6
9 MIDISAN ADRIAN AM 158 193 173 144 154 180 1002 167.00 6
10 FOSTER CLINTON BMS 189 145 179 153 186 139 991 165.17 6
11 DUMITRASCU GABRIEL AMS 177 153 184 158 153 164 989 164.83 6
12 CALIN ANDRA BF 157 149 152 144 161 190 953 158.83 6
13 MOCANU RAZVAN BM 116 132 193 149 147 153 890 148.33 6
14 FLESERIU LAURENTIU BM 122 152 125 184 127 167 877 146.17 6
15 BRATU MIRCEA BMS 155 127 148 160 128 143 861 143.50 6
16 MARINESCU CRISTIAN AM 155 177 158 147 0 0 637 106.17 6
Duminica 24.11.2019 ora 15.00           
Arbitru: ITU EUGEN           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 HND TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 POPA VICTOR AM 214 247 228 213 279 214 1395 232.50 6
2 PISALTU ROXANA BF 219 241 195 135 183 155 1128 188.00 6
3 NAGHI FLORENTINA AF 190 196 183 172 193 182 1116 186.00 6
4 LACATUSU DANIELA AF 202 203 167 172 160 170 1074 179.00 6
5 IONESCU DRAGOS AM 222 215 143 147 150 193 1070 178.33 6
6 TUFAN MIHAI BM 181 184 160 171 177 188 1061 176.83 6
7 DASCALU GEORGIANA BF 199 225 145 158 177 147 1051 175.17 6
8 STAN ONU LIVIU AM 153 188 170 182 170 179 1042 173.67 6
9 DAMAR MEHMET BM 156 153 200 152 202 177 1040 173.33 6
10 CHITU MIHAI AM 208 154 175 157 170 152 1016 169.33 6
11 BACILA MANUELA AF 156 170 189 154 174 165 1008 168.00 6
12 DASCALU VIOREL BM 153 173 173 180 117 164 960 160.00 6
13 TUDOR CLAUDIA BF 154 163 177 188 128 142 952 158.67 6
14 SIMION DAN BM 150 151 160 118 103 126 808 134.67 6
15 0 0.00 0
16 0 0.00 0