NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEGORIE T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 TOTAL
1 GAGENOIU ROMEO AM 81 90 100 271
2 ARCUSI SEBASTIAN AM 40 100 45 185
3 CRACIUN OCTAVIAN AM 45 66 55 166
4 GHEORGHE FLORIN AM 60 90 150
5 DUMITRASCU VICTOR AM 100 48 148
6 TOPOR CRISTIAN BM 27 81 30 138
7 MATYAS KALMAN AM 43 46 46 135
8 DUMITRASCU DANIEL AMS 73 24 35 132
9 FEJER ATTILA AMS 66 43 22 131
10 COJOCAR SERGIU AM 36 55 36 127
11 ITU EUGEN AMS 55 37 28 120
12 VERZAR LORANT AM 39 38 39 116
13 BUCA BOGDAN AM 37 44 33 114
14 KACSO ISTVAN AM 35 36 43 114
15 STANCIU ANDREI AM 44 66 110
16 SOMORAI DENES BMS 42 35 31 108
17 GHEORGHE CATALIN AMS 73 21 94
18 MIDISAN ADRIAN AM 33 51 9 93
19 PITICARIU MARIUS AM 90 90
20 SANDU VIOREL BM 48 40 88
21 TOMPEA PETRICA AM 25 60 1 86
22 BUGA LAURENTIU BMS 41 44 85
23 KACSO BALAZS BM 24 31 26 81
24 ORLANDO MARTIN DAVID AM 81 81
25 GHEORGHIU MARIUS AM 42 37 79
26 DUMITRASCU GABRIEL AMS 41 28 5 74
27 POPA VICTOR AM 73 73
28 KADAR IMRE BMS 51 19 70
29 HULUBENCU SAMIR AMS 34 34 68
30 GHEORGHIU CRISTI BM 31 30 1 62
31 PARASCHIV LUCIAN AM 60 60
32 STAN ONU LIVIU AM 40 19 59
33 HARHAS IONUT BM 32 26 1 59
34 ANTIMIRESCU CORNELIU AMS 45 12 57
35 POPESCU MARIAN AM 51 51
36 FLOREA BOGDAN BM 39 11 50
37 DASCALU BOGDAN BM 48 48
38 DASCALU VIOREL BM 46 1 47
39 VERZAR TAMAS BM 29 17 1 47
40 BALAN MARIUS AM 42 42
41 DOBRE ADRIAN AM 41 41
42 DAMAR MEHMET BM 22 18 40
43 NAIDIN FLOREA AM 38 38
44 PICIU BOGDAN AM 34 34
45 KARAMAN GEZA AM 33 1 34
46 PAVEL VIOREL AMS 32 32
47 STANESCU RADU AMS 32 32
48 SUBA DRAGOSTIN BM 30 1 31
49 MOCANU RAZVAN BM 29 1 30
50 CIOANA EMIL BM 25 4 29
51 IVANCIU ADRIAN AM 29 29
52 COTOR FLORIN BM 28 28
53 PINTILIE COSTEL BM 27 27
54 IONESCU DRAGOS AM 27 27
55 GRAPA LEVENTE AM 26 26
56 CAZANGIU STEFAN BMS 25 25
57 TUFAN MIHAI BM 24 24
58 STANCIU ALEXANDRU BM 23 23
59 IOANCEA ION AMS 23 23
60 PACURAR FLORIN BM 23 23
61 KACIC GIANI BM 22 1 23
62 FLESERIU DRAGOS BM 21 1 22
63 VASS ARPAD AM 21 21
64 DASCALU SORIN BMS 20 20
65 STANCU STEFAN BM 20 20
66 BRATU MIRCEA BMS 18 1 19
67 MAZILU CRISTIAN BM 17 17
68 GRIL ALFRED BMS 16 1 17
69 DRAGOMIR ALEXANDRU AMS 16 16
70 STANCU EMIL AMS 15 15
71 CHITU MIHAI AM 14 14
72 GENTA CIPRIAN BM 13 13
73 MIHAESCU ANDREI BM 10 10
74 DRAGNIA FLORIN BM 8 8
75 ENCULESCU COSTEL BMS 7 7
76 FOSTER CLINTON BM 6 6
77 FELIU CEZAR AM 3 3
78 TRANDAFIR RADU BMS 2 2