sambata 19.01.2019 duminica 20.01.2019
SQUAD 1 - ora 10.00 SQUAD 2 - ora 13.00 SQUAD 3 - ora 16.00 SQUAD 4 - ora 10.00 SQUAD 5 - ora 13.30
1 HULUBENCU SAMIR BMS KARAMAN IBOLYA - T AF ENCULESCU CONSTANTA BFS NASIP TANIOR - T BMS NAIDIN FLOREA - T BMS
2 MALNASI DAVID - T BMJ2 VERZAR LORANT - T AM ENCULESCU COSTEL BMS TELEMBECI HARITINA - T BFS MIDISAN ADRIAN - T BM
3 MALNASI DORA -T BFJ3 KARAMAN GEZA - T AM TUFAN MIHAI - T BM POSTOLACHE CRISTIAN - T BM DRAGNIA FLORIN - T BM
4 TOTH NIKOLETT - T BFJ2 VERZAR TAMAS BMJ2 STAN ONU LIVIU - T AM MARISOIU PARASCHIVA - T AFS TANASA GABRIEL - T BM
5 SZFARLI SZABOLCS - T BMJ2 SOOS DORA AFJ1 DRAGOMIR ALEXANDRU - T AMS POSTOLACHE STEFAN - T BMS MIHAESCU ANDREI - T BM
6 ZALAN IMRE - T BMJ2 DUMITRASCU GABRIEL - T AMS STANCIU ANDREI BM ANTIMIRESCU CORNELIU - T AMS CALIN ANDRA - T BF
7 BOKOR HUNOR - T BMJ2 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA - T AFS VATAU FLORIN BM GEANTA CIPRIAN - T BM NAUM MARIAN BM
8 HARHAS IONUT - T BM DUMITRASCU DANIEL - T AMS FLESERIU LAURENTIU - T BM IOAN STELA BF
9 COJOCAR SERGIU - T BM ITU EUGEN - T AMS FLESERIU CRISTINA - T BF NICOLAU ROBERT - T AM
10 PINTILIE CONSTANTIN - T BM OREZEANU TEODOR - T BM PIROS VALENTIN - T AMS NICOLAU ROXANA - T BF
11 PACURAR FLORIN BM VIOREL PAVEL - T AMS BABICIU OCTAVIAN - T AMS GRECU ALEXANDRU - T AMJ
12 KACIC GIANI - T BM GAGENOIU ROMEO - T AM ENE PATRISIA - T AF BACILA MANUELA AF
13 MOCANU RAZVAN - T BM POPA VICTOR - T AM TRANDAFIR MIHAELA - T BFS DAMAR MEHMET BM
14 IOANCEA ION - T AMS OBADA BOGDAN - T AM TRANDAFIR RADU - T BMS DASCALU GEORGIANA BF
15 TIBULEAC MIRELA - T BF POPESCU MARIAN - T AM PANA ALEXANDRA - T BF DASCALU VIOREL BM
16 BITAN DUMITRU - T BMS STANESCU RADU - T AMS MOLDOVEANU DRAGOS BM ALEXANDRU TELEJMAN - T AM
17 NITU DANIELA - T BF NAGHI FLORENTINA - T BF CALAGIU CRISTIAN AM MARIUS BRICIU - T AM
18 FLOREA BOGDAN - T BM POPA BOGDAN BM MARIUS GHEORGHIU - T AM BOGDAN BUCA - T AM
19 FLOREA VALENTINA - T BF STANESCU STEFAN - T BM CRISTI GHEORGHIU-T BM RALUCA PICIU GINDAC AF
20 CEZAR FELIU - T AMJ1 SANDU VIOREL - T AM PITICARIU MARIUS -T AM GHEORGHE FLORIN - T AM
21 BUGA ROXANA - T BF SANDU MARIANA - T BF ACATRINI ANA MARIA - T BF DUMITRASCU VICTOR - T AM
22 BUGA LAURENTIU - T BM ENCULESCU DIANA - T AF ARCUSI SEBASTIAN - T AM ARBANAS ALEXANDRU - T AM
23 GRIL ALFRED - T BMS BALAN MARIUS - T AM ORLANDA DAVID - T AM DUMIRASCU GEANINA AF
24 CRACIUN OCTAVIAN - T AM VLAD OANA AF DOBRE ADRIAN AM
                     
MASCULIN   68  
din care MASCULIN B   35  
FEMININ   27  
din care FEMININ B   17  
SENIORI 50+   20  
JUNIORI   10