Joi 10.11.2022 ora 10.00           
Arbitru: PIROS VALENTIN           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 BALAN MARIUS AM 170 175 176 211 201 186 1119 186,50 6
2 GHEORGHIU MARIUS AM 178 163 180 194 225 179 1119 186,50 6
3 RISCO VASILE AM 164 203 152 206 185 199 1109 184,83 6
4 PÎCIU-GÎNDAC RALUCA AF 200 158 165 150 203 155 1031 171,83 6
5 STANCIU ANDREI AM 128 190 154 191 177 145 985 164,17 6
6 ARCUSI SEBASTIAN AM 168 171 168 162 156 157 982 163,67 6
7 GHEORGHIU CRISTI AM 152 167 159 158 171 161 968 161,33 6
8 SANDU VIOREL AM 191 186 149 146 135 149 956 159,33 6
9 GHEORGHIU RAZVAN BMJ2 190 131 117 126 149 128 841 140,17 6
10 BALAN ALEXANDRU BMJ3 130 113 110 115 197 123 788 131,33 6
11
12
13
14
15
16
Vineri 11.11.2022 ora 10.00           
Arbitru: PIROS VALENTIN           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 PITICARIU MARIUS AM 179 244 227 201 263 196 1310 218,33 6
2 GAGENOIU ROMEO AM 225 188 217 234 190 226 1280 213,33 6
3 GHEORGHE FLORIN AM 185 237 204 195 214 228 1263 210,50 6
4 PARASCHIV LUCIAN AM 225 201 200 232 187 174 1219 203,17 6
5 MIHAI ELENA BF 213 194 198 187 153 171 1116 186,00 6
6 CHISNOIU ANDREEA BF 178 220 142 189 177 168 1074 179,00 6
7 PUI DANIEL AMS 143 149 161 169 223 191 1036 172,67 6
8 LACATUSU DANIELA AF 180 168 147 179 180 168 1022 170,33 6
9 STANCIU ALEXANDRU BM 165 202 213 157 158 116 1011 168,50 6
10 CIOANA EMIL BMS 161 183 163 154 143 184 988 164,67 6
11 OROS MARIUS BM 181 127 165 155 186 169 983 163,83 6
12 SUBA DANIELA BFS 138 123 167 160 191 183 962 160,33 6
13 SUBA DRAGOSTIN BMS 151 154 147 160 179 150 941 156,83 6
14
15
16
Sambata 12.11.2022 ora 09.00           
Arbitru: ORLANDA ALINA           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 BALAZS-BECSI MATE AMJ2 209 222 225 209 226 198 1289 214,83 6
2 GABOR CSABA AMS 200 139 247 205 206 235 1232 205,33 6
3 MOCANU RAZVAN AM 203 203 215 245 169 190 1225 204,17 6
4 BUGA LAURENTIU AMS 220 238 180 164 179 201 1182 197,00 6
5 NICOLAU ROBERT AM 225 186 161 181 202 225 1180 196,67 6
6 PIROS VALENTIN AMS 198 177 206 200 197 196 1174 195,67 6
7 CRACIUN OCTAVIAN AM 150 179 158 233 212 237 1169 194,83 6
8 ITU EUGEN AMS 139 158 202 189 196 221 1105 184,17 6
9 BUGA ROXANA AFS 201 176 200 205 144 128 1054 175,67 6
10 GRIL ALFRED BMS 171 166 168 166 168 208 1047 174,50 6
11 COJOCAR SERGIU AM 166 177 164 162 185 181 1035 172,50 6
12 KACIC GIANI BM 170 181 192 169 160 160 1032 172,00 6
13 IONESCU DENISA BFS 149 163 164 199 152 163 990 165,00 6
14 HARHAS IONUT AM 147 168 140 172 160 142 929 154,83 6
15 GHIGHECI SILVIA BFS 136 169 168 135 145 175 928 154,67 6
16 CRACIUN DIANA AF 146 148 160 130 147 162 893 148,83 6
17 VLAD OANA AF 170 109 125 163 132 135 834 139,00 6
18 ENE ALEXANDRU BM 139 148 100 132 145 121 785 130,83 6
19 COJOCAR NIKOLAS BMJ2 93 98 96 89 96 140 612 102,00 6
Sambata 12.11.2022 ora 12.00           
Arbitru: ORLANDA ALINA           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 MIDISAN GEORGE AM 183 211 188 196 203 198 1179 196,50 6
2 VERZAR TAMAS AMJ1 155 200 162 200 222 159 1098 183,00 6
3 NAIDIN FLOREA AMS 142 178 182 177 202 202 1083 180,50 6
4 MALNASI DAVID AMJ1 156 142 200 181 186 214 1079 179,83 6
5 DUMITRASCU DANIEL AMS 213 162 189 154 160 179 1057 176,17 6
6 IVANCIU ADRIAN AMS 127 169 234 175 164 183 1052 175,33 6
7 SZABO DAVID BMJ2 169 214 144 177 175 163 1042 173,67 6
8 KARAMAN IBOLYA AF 175 203 151 174 189 146 1038 173,00 6
9 ANTIMIRESCU CORNELIU AMS 171 155 167 156 191 191 1031 171,83 6
10 IOAN LIVIU BM 191 197 146 152 173 166 1025 170,83 6
11 MIDISAN ADRIAN AMS 174 166 158 160 202 160 1020 170,00 6
12 BAKOS HUNOR BMJ1 177 128 186 137 180 184 992 165,33 6
13 BALAZS-BECSI ZSOLT BM 153 133 168 194 143 193 984 164,00 6
14 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA AFS 158 152 191 178 149 148 976 162,67 6
15 TOTH NIKOLETT BFJ1 169 170 168 146 130 185 968 161,33 6
16 KARAMAN GEZA AM 145 168 125 163 164 181 946 157,67 6
17 CALIN ANDRA AF 158 155 167 162 157 143 942 157,00 6
18 BIRTA BARBARA BFJ1 154 145 155 140 156 174 924 154,00 6
19 SOMORAI KRISTOF BMJ2 145 153 138 139 150 125 850 141,67 6
20 PAL ALPAR BMJ2 126 103 139 103 118 129 718 119,67 6
Duminica 13.11.2022 ora 12.00           
Arbitru: GAGENOIU ROMEO           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 DRAGNIA MIHAI BMJ1 289 205 170 204 248 242 1358 226,33 6
2 GHEORGHE CATALIN AMS 186 257 199 232 203 184 1261 210,17 6
3 DAMAR MEHMET AM 152 203 205 241 166 179 1146 191,00 6
4 FLOREA BOGDAN AM 167 190 214 213 170 178 1132 188,67 6
5 TIBULEAC MIRELA AFS 175 198 162 192 235 159 1121 186,83 6
6 DRAGNIA FLORIN AM 182 164 182 205 190 184 1107 184,50 6
7 IOANCEA ION AMS 160 147 194 190 199 188 1078 179,67 6
8 DUMITRASCU GABRIEL BMS 166 165 180 167 185 178 1041 173,50 6
9 VASILIU ROBERT BMS 171 223 147 148 148 194 1031 171,83 6
10 BENKE ZOLTAN BM 153 158 163 166 187 184 1011 168,50 6
11 BACILA MANUELA AF 158 158 145 178 191 164 994 165,67 6
12 FLESERIU LAURENTIU BM 149 158 182 154 177 161 981 163,50 6
13 PAVEL VIOREL AMS 182 169 168 155 137 142 953 158,83 6
14 BRATU MIRCEA BMS 135 132 177 152 151 167 914 152,33 6
15 STANESCU STEFAN AM 143 113 165 157 163 150 891 148,50 6
16 ENCULESCU TANTICA BFS 97 156 143 157 174 147 874 145,67 6
17 FLESERIU CRISTINA AF 141 222 119 117 129 128 856 142,67 6
18 BENKE ROBERT BMJ1 168 108 108 176 133 138 831 138,50 6
19 FLOREA VALENTINA BF 147 123 125 109 99 139 742 123,67 6
Duminica 13.11.2022 ora 15.00           
Arbitru: GAGENOIU ROMEO           
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 ARBANAS ALEXANDRU AM 235 202 226 235 289 246 1433 238,83 6
2 POPA VICTOR AM 209 221 202 238 206 215 1291 215,17 6
3 ORLANDA DAVID AM 200 191 173 202 210 236 1212 202,00 6
4 NAGHI FLORENTINA AF 179 195 201 168 187 249 1179 196,50 6
5 BUCA BOGDAN AM 175 217 201 193 172 190 1148 191,33 6
6 ACATRINI ANA AF 151 213 168 222 174 208 1136 189,33 6
7 TUFAN MIHAI AM 182 224 168 178 168 189 1109 184,83 6
8 DUMITRASCU VICTOR AM 173 195 144 179 209 204 1104 184,00 6
9 TRANDAFIR MIHAELA BFS 146 171 175 150 166 189 997 166,17 6
10 TRANDAFIR RADU AMS 154 178 174 157 155 156 974 162,33 6
11 PISALTU ROXANA AF 168 162 209 141 142 147 969 161,50 6
12 DASCALU BOGDAN AM 147 162 159 189 169 137 963 160,50 6
13
14
15
16
           
Arbitru:            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
           
Arbitru:            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
           
Arbitru:            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
           
Arbitru:            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
           
Arbitru:            
NRC NUME SI PRENUME CATEG JOC 1 JOC 2 JOC 3 JOC 4 JOC 5 JOC 6 TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16